• AHSQ
  • Day 91Game 630
    Columbus2
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 631
    Tampa Bay3
    New Jersey
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 632
    Boston7
    Washington
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 633
    Minnesota3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 634
    Seattle2
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 635
    Ottawa5
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 636
    NY Rangers4
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 637
    Tampa Bay
    Buffalo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 638
    Vancouver
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 639
    Carolina
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 640
    Chicago
    Columbus
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 641
    Colorado
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 642
    NY Islanders
    Calgary
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 643
    Toronto
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 644
    Pittsburgh
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 645
    Detroit
    San Jose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 567
    Marlies1
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 568
    Eagles2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 569
    Gulls3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 570
    Indians5
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 571
    Canucks4
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 572
    Stars
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 573
    Rocket
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 574
    Reign
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 575
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 576
    Wolves
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 577
    Bears
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 578
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 579
    Roadrunners
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 396 : Minnesota @ Edmonton


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
57396Minnesota Minnesota Wild4Edmonton Edmonton Oilers3TrueBoxscore
93648Minnesota Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Edmonton Oilers---
1831170Edmonton Edmonton Oilers-Minnesota Minnesota Wild---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Edmonton : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (OTW1)

Away Record : 14-6-1

Overall Record : 24-12-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jakub Vrana9739152136118
Frank Vatrano9939141529-214
T.J. Brodie1003642529310
Jacob Trouba983982028471
Mikael Granlund100381215271210
Andreas Johnsson9939111223-310
Anton Stralman993931922216
Joonas Donskoi9739111021-44
Andrew Mangiapane1002681119110
Nathan Smith100573912-36
Christian Fischer100374610012
Alexandre Texier99331910-56
Kaapo Kakko10039639-12
Jake Muzzin10026369023
Andrew Peeke10037167-241
Dalton Prout10034145361
Brandon Davidson10025112217
Conor Timmins1001901136
Injured Reserve
Tyler Seguin94371322351718
Luke Kunin853992433-233

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin982713923.120.9090
Anton Khudobin1001911413.130.9110

VICTOIRES CONTRE Minnesota : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 11-6-2

Overall Record : 22-12-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brayden Point9740162440614
Phil Kessel1004014173156
Cam Atkinson9940121931-210
Dougie Hamilton1003872431331
Robby Fabbri10036111223316
Patrick Marleau9640814221610
Tobias Rieder984051621122
Artem Anisimov1004071118018
Craig Smith10040107171126
Zemgus Girgensons1004078151010
Radim Zohorna1003931013124
Erik Gudbranson100405712-766
Brendan Smith1003748121059
Derrick Pouliot10039111121233
Colton Parayko100261910411
Jake McCabe9627268-214
Joey Keane10025167815
Austin Strand10017314114
Injured Reserve
Radek Faksa9440172138818
Joe Thornton563271421616

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask9736201063.200.9071
Philipp Grubauer10072202.030.9360