• AHSQ
  • Day 91Game 630
    Columbus2
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 631
    Tampa Bay3
    New Jersey
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 632
    Boston7
    Washington
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 633
    Minnesota3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 634
    Seattle2
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 635
    Ottawa5
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 636
    NY Rangers4
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 637
    Tampa Bay
    Buffalo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 638
    Vancouver
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 639
    Carolina
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 640
    Chicago
    Columbus
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 641
    Colorado
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 642
    NY Islanders
    Calgary
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 643
    Toronto
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 644
    Pittsburgh
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 645
    Detroit
    San Jose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 567
    Marlies1
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 568
    Eagles2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 569
    Gulls3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 570
    Indians5
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 571
    Canucks4
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 572
    Stars
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 573
    Rocket
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 574
    Reign
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 575
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 576
    Wolves
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 577
    Bears
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 578
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 579
    Roadrunners
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 394 : Carolina @ Winnipeg


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
57394Carolina Carolina Hurricanes6Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets5TrueBoxscore
1921236Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Carolina Carolina Hurricanes---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Winnipeg : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-7-1 (L4)

Away Record : 10-12-0

Overall Record : 20-18-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mathew Barzal9838142034816
Tyler Bozak973982129612
Ryan Johansen953872229-327
Ivan Provorov1003852025-1716
Max Domi10039121224-240
Frederick Gaudreau1003910142412
Dylan DeMelo10039519241124
Josh Manson1003391322956
Brandon Saad973812921-112
Zach Aston-Reese1003671421533
Kevin Rooney9839101020372
Filip Zadina1003881220-10
Rasmus Ristolainen1003631518-1551
Haydn Fleury10038510151112
Derek Forbort1003741014811
Michael Frolik10031426-511
Fredrik Claesson10039033232
T.J. Hensick1004101-10
Mason Appleton100200000
Injured Reserve
Darren Raddysh236022-614
Yannick Weber901500024

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Elvis Merzlikins9839181713.160.9061
Jonathan Bernier10042102.470.9110

VICTOIRES CONTRE Carolina : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-3-4 (OTL1)

Home Record : 8-8-5

Overall Record : 21-12-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex Goligoski9940102232451
Pavel Zacha1004013183198
Elias Lindholm10038141428631
Miro Heiskanen100405232808
Anthony Cirelli9840121426443
J.T. Compher9934141125920
Justin Holl9940516211860
Ben Hutton1004051116831
Libor Hajek100404812198
Nick Jensen1003611011929
Riley Nash983127928
Casey Mittelstadt1004062860
Sam Gagner953235810
Jesse Puljujarvi1002723526
Andrej Sekera100910102
Urho Vaakanainen1004000-17
Injured Reserve
Alexander Radulov9287214869-318
William Karlsson94401429431210
Nick Bonino9440152136162
Carl Hagelin94408202874
Tyler Pitlick924071421926

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Talbot9736201142.820.9053
Jack Campbell10081132.970.9040
Jake Oettinger1000000000