• AHSQ
  • Day 91Game 630
    Columbus2
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 631
    Tampa Bay3
    New Jersey
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 632
    Boston7
    Washington
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 633
    Minnesota3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 634
    Seattle2
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 635
    Ottawa5
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 636
    NY Rangers4
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 637
    Tampa Bay
    Buffalo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 638
    Vancouver
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 639
    Carolina
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 640
    Chicago
    Columbus
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 641
    Colorado
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 642
    NY Islanders
    Calgary
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 643
    Toronto
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 644
    Pittsburgh
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 645
    Detroit
    San Jose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 567
    Marlies1
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 568
    Eagles2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 569
    Gulls3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 570
    Indians5
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 571
    Canucks4
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 572
    Stars
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 573
    Rocket
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 574
    Reign
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 575
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 576
    Wolves
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 577
    Bears
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 578
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 579
    Roadrunners
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 390 : New York @ Ottawa


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
57390New York New York Islanders3Ottawa Ottawa Senators7-Boxscore
113802Ottawa Ottawa Senators-New York New York Islanders---
1641022Ottawa Ottawa Senators-New York New York Islanders---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Ottawa : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W4)

Away Record : 13-7-2

Overall Record : 21-13-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brad Marchand100372029491529
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins1003720254598
Nathan MacKinnon973518264484
Oscar Klefbom10037729361628
Andrew Copp10037102434310
Filip Forsberg10037102030-137
David Pastrnak1003791928144
Patrik Nemeth1003762127850
David Kampf99379162562
Marc Staal963771421-218
Jordan Greenway1003711920571
Hampus Lindholm10037614201626
Jared McCann100379101956
Troy Stecher100372810-220
Mark Jankowski1002943704
Radim Simek10033066226
Gaetan Haas10029415-28
Steven Fogarty10027325219
Marcus Pettersson100912342
Xavier Ouellet100600000
Injured Reserve
Austin Watson7817123119

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brian Elliott1002011613.540.8900
Ilya Sorokin1001810613.360.9021

VICTOIRES CONTRE New York : 0

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (OTW1)

Home Record : 14-7-1

Overall Record : 30-10-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Thomas Chabot10041645511049
Logan Couture100352323461119
Johnny Gaudreau10041182543158
Filip Hronek1003973239-145
Shea Theodore10041929381634
Mikael Backlund9941151732616
Jordan Eberle100411315281318
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1004112122400
Conor Garland10041121224516
Alex Tuch10041111122538
Rasmus Andersson994181321532
Blake Coleman1003610616130
Derek Grant1004179161047
Cody Ceci1004131316435
Brian Dumoulin10041214161239
Oskar Lindblom100395813114
Carter Verhaeghe100414812414
Cedric Paquette100412810226
Eeli Tolvanen1006000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cal Petersen9941281012.880.9051
John Gibson10072001.930.9450