• AHSQ
  • Day 51Game 346
    Philadelphia4
    NY Rangers
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 347
    Colorado3
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 348
    Vancouver2
    Ottawa
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 349
    Seattle7
    Detroit
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 350
    Pittsburgh1
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 351
    Vegas2
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 352
    Colorado
    Montreal
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 353
    St.Louis
    Tampa Bay
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 354
    Buffalo
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 355
    Chicago
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 356
    Ottawa
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 357
    San Jose
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 358
    Boston
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 359
    New Jersey
    Minnesota
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 360
    Columbus
    Dallas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 361
    Calgary
    Los Angeles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 320
    Rocket5
    Comets7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 321
    Roadrunners4
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 322
    Checkers5
    Phantoms6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 323
    Bears4
    Bruins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 324
    Thunderbirds
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 325
    Moose
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 326
    Knights
    Indians
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 327
    IceHogs
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 328
    Condors
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 329
    Penguins
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 330
    Eagles
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 331
    Senators
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 80 : Nashville @ Minnesota


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1380Nashville Nashville Predators5Minnesota Minnesota Wild3-Boxscore
153945Nashville Nashville Predators-Minnesota Minnesota Wild---
1761120Minnesota Minnesota Wild-Nashville Nashville Predators---
1951267Minnesota Minnesota Wild-Nashville Nashville Predators---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Minnesota : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W3)

Away Record : 7-3-2

Overall Record : 14-7-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Parise9669333366216
Ryan Suter10023327301416
J.T. Miller95201415291250
Vincent Trocheck971910919824
Oliver Bjorkstrand100231081804
Ian Cole1002331518512
Tanner Pearson972231417116
Alexander Wennberg96176612-16
Boone Jenner10023661254
Will Butcher99231111298
Brandon Sutter1002345952
Derick Brassard9822369516
Nick Leddy100232791314
John Marino10023268-821
Matt Nieto1001233610
Matt Irwin10023336-856
Cal Clutterbuck10023235-340
Victor Rask10023224-52
Dante Fabbro1002301134
Mackenzie MacEachern100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros1002314623.170.8960
Karel Vejmelka10030102.000.9410

VICTOIRES CONTRE Nashville : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W6)

Home Record : 6-4-0

Overall Record : 15-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Luke Kunin1002271522112
Mikael Granlund100221282056
Tyler Seguin9721713201010
Jakub Vrana99226121892
Jacob Trouba992211617549
Frank Vatrano100227916010
Andreas Johnsson10022771408
Joonas Donskoi100228513-42
Anton Stralman100221121324
Nathan Smith100573912-36
Andrew Mangiapane100935824
Christian Fischer1002034714
Kaapo Kakko10022426-20
Jake Muzzin1009235115
Andrew Peeke10020145-322
Dalton Prout10017134139
Brandon Davidson10022112012
Alexandre Texier10016022-24
Jaret Anderson-Dolan100101100
Conor Timmins100200010
Injured Reserve
T.J. Brodie93212171936

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Khudobin98138403.360.9090
Igor Shesterkin97137402.870.9150