• AHSQ
  • Day 51Game 346
    Philadelphia4
    NY Rangers
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 347
    Colorado3
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 348
    Vancouver2
    Ottawa
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 349
    Seattle7
    Detroit
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 350
    Pittsburgh1
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 351
    Vegas2
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 352
    Colorado
    Montreal
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 353
    St.Louis
    Tampa Bay
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 354
    Buffalo
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 355
    Chicago
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 356
    Ottawa
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 357
    San Jose
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 358
    Boston
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 359
    New Jersey
    Minnesota
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 360
    Columbus
    Dallas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 361
    Calgary
    Los Angeles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 320
    Rocket5
    Comets7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 321
    Roadrunners4
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 322
    Checkers5
    Phantoms6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 323
    Bears4
    Bruins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 324
    Thunderbirds
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 325
    Moose
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 326
    Knights
    Indians
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 327
    IceHogs
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 328
    Condors
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 329
    Penguins
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 330
    Eagles
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 331
    Senators
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 75 : Nashville @ Winnipeg


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1275Nashville Nashville Predators5Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
71498Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Nashville Nashville Predators---
101708Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Nashville Nashville Predators---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Winnipeg : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W3)

Away Record : 7-3-2

Overall Record : 14-7-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zach Parise9669333366216
Ryan Suter10023327301416
J.T. Miller95201415291250
Vincent Trocheck971910919824
Oliver Bjorkstrand100231081804
Ian Cole1002331518512
Tanner Pearson972231417116
Alexander Wennberg96176612-16
Boone Jenner10023661254
Will Butcher99231111298
Brandon Sutter1002345952
Derick Brassard9822369516
Nick Leddy100232791314
John Marino10023268-821
Matt Nieto1001233610
Matt Irwin10023336-856
Cal Clutterbuck10023235-340
Victor Rask10023224-52
Dante Fabbro1002301134
Mackenzie MacEachern100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros1002314623.170.8960
Karel Vejmelka10030102.000.9410

VICTOIRES CONTRE Nashville : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 3-6-2

Overall Record : 12-8-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Radulov10066154257918
William Karlsson100229122152
Nick Bonino1002211819100
Elias Lindholm100209918223
J.T. Compher98207916414
Carl Hagelin992251116112
Alex Goligoski100226814421
Pavel Zacha100224101466
Miro Heiskanen100222121436
Anthony Cirelli100226612428
Tyler Pitlick1002239121010
Ben Hutton100223811414
Justin Holl1002229111438
Libor Hajek10022268144
Sam Gagner1001924640
Casey Mittelstadt1002222420
Nick Jensen10018134610
Riley Nash1001302240
Jesse Puljujarvi1001210122
Urho Vaakanainen1004000-17
Injured Reserve
Andrej Sekera75400002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Talbot1002212822.630.9122
Jack Campbell10030002.280.9190