• AHSQ
  • Day 88Game 642
    Tampa Bay4
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 643
    Florida4
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 644
    Vancouver1
    Calgary
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 645
    Detroit3
    Carolina
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 646
    Chicago1
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 647
    Winnipeg1
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 648
    Ottawa1
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 649
    Los Angeles2
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 650
    Minnesota
    St.Louis
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 651
    Pittsburgh
    New Jersey
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 652
    NY Rangers
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 653
    Buffalo
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 654
    Boston
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 655
    Arizona
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 656
    Colorado
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 489
    Rampage2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 490
    Devils3
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 491
    Stars4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 492
    Marlies2
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 493
    Moose5
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 494
    Knights3
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 495
    Crunch
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 496
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 497
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 498
    Griffins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 499
    Heat
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 500
    Barracuda
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 501
    Condors
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 502
    Phantoms
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 306 : Montreal @ Ottawa


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
23172Ottawa Ottawa Senators4Montreal Montreal Canadiens3TrueBoxscore
25185Montreal Montreal Canadiens2Ottawa Ottawa Senators4-Boxscore
40293Montreal Montreal Canadiens5Ottawa Ottawa Senators4TrueBoxscore
42306Montreal Montreal Canadiens2Ottawa Ottawa Senators1TrueBoxscore
49358Ottawa Ottawa Senators3Montreal Montreal Canadiens1-Boxscore
75547Ottawa Ottawa Senators4Montreal Montreal Canadiens1-Boxscore
77564Montreal Montreal Canadiens3Ottawa Ottawa Senators6-Boxscore
79578Montreal Montreal Canadiens2Ottawa Ottawa Senators4-Boxscore
81594Ottawa Ottawa Senators4Montreal Montreal Canadiens2-Boxscore
109807Ottawa Ottawa Senators-Montreal Montreal Canadiens---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Ottawa : 3

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Away Record : 10-9-2

Overall Record : 21-16-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins10039172340147
Artemi Panarin95429253430
Vladimir Tarasenko9642161733312
Sean Monahan9740131932524
Jakob Chychrun1004282331924
Charles McAvoy1004251823-127
Matthew Grzelcyk100425914-414
Zdeno Chara10042358067
Anton Blidh100272681114
Alexander Kerfoot1003734742
Luke Schenn10042167067
Alex Belzile10042516-96
Paul LaDue1004214562
Robert Lantosi10041134-54
Justin Scott95712352
Mason Marchment10042202-62
Steven Lorentz10042022-102
Ty Ronning991100018
Tanner MacMaster10042000-104

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devan Dubnyk10027151022.640.9211
Mikko Koskinen100156632.610.9221

VICTOIRES CONTRE Montreal : 6

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 13-5-4

Overall Record : 29-10-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikael Backlund10043182846204
Jordan Eberle10043152439195
Logan Couture10034152136120
Johnny Gaudreau1004314203420
Filip Hronek10043721281830
Conor Garland9841101727222
Alex Tuch984310152528
Blake Coleman10043159241933
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1003291322160
Shea Theodore10043317201811
Brian Dumoulin10043116171340
Derek Grant10043781590
Cedric Paquette100433710-833
Ivan Barbashev10043268-22
Cody Ceci10043044524
Par Lindholm10016123-70
Rasmus Andersson10021033-42
Steven Kampfer100300000
Injured Reserve
Oskar Lindblom89331016261610
Thomas Chabot9234915241312

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson1003926922.320.9202
Cal Petersen10083123.250.9000