• AHSQ
  • Day 46Game 327
    Detroit4
    Chicago
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 328
    Columbus2
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 329
    Montreal1
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 330
    Los Angeles0
    Minnesota
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 331
    Toronto2
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 332
    Colorado3
    Arizona
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 333
    Washington4
    New Jersey
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 334
    Pittsburgh2
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 335
    Dallas2
    Tampa Bay
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 336
    Carolina5
    Florida
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 337
    Calgary3
    Ottawa
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 338
    Vegas6
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 339
    St.Louis3
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 340
    Detroit
    Chicago
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 341
    Columbus
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 342
    Vancouver
    Winnipeg
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 343
    Philadelphia
    Buffalo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 344
    Pittsburgh
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 345
    Boston
    NY Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 181
    Wild2
    Comets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 182
    Pack2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 183
    Checkers4
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 184
    Bears6
    Americans2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 185
    Heat5
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 46Game 186
    Rampage2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 187
    Roadrunners
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 188
    Gulls
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 189
    Marlies
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 190
    Admirals
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 191
    Monsters
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 192
    Penguins
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 193
    Phantoms
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 36 : San Jose @ St.Louis


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
636San Jose San Jose Sharks2St.Louis St.Louis Blues4-Boxscore
855San Jose San Jose Sharks4St.Louis St.Louis Blues0-Boxscore
37265San Jose San Jose Sharks4St.Louis St.Louis Blues5TrueBoxscore
39278San Jose San Jose Sharks1St.Louis St.Louis Blues2-Boxscore
45326St.Louis St.Louis Blues2San Jose San Jose Sharks3-Boxscore
46339St.Louis St.Louis Blues3San Jose San Jose Sharks2-Boxscore
66482St.Louis St.Louis Blues-San Jose San Jose Sharks---
67493St.Louis St.Louis Blues-San Jose San Jose Sharks---
VICTOIRES CONTRE St.Louis : 4

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Away Record : 8-5-1

Overall Record : 10-8-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tomas Hertl1002010112160
Jonathan Huberdeau100185121750
Barclay Goodrow100209716321
Joe Pavelski100206101630
Brandon Saad10020391295
Tyler Johnson10020641024
Chris Tierney10020551012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic9720191004
Radko Gudas10020246612
Marcus Sorensen1002014517
Calvin de Haan1002005539
Colton Sissons10020224011
Matt Benning10020033-225
Patrick Eaves9811011-64
Andy Greene991201120
Matt Read1006000-30
Kevin Labanc10012000-60
Radim Simek1001200026
Injured Reserve
Brenden Dillon9414246-112
Ryan Murray8417235-20
John Hayden6915213-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Martin Jones1002010822.590.9211
Alex Stalock1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE San Jose : 2

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W1)

Home Record : 9-2-1

Overall Record : 15-6-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Gabriel Landeskog1002461117613
Mathew Barzal100244131700
David Pastrnak10024861422
Duncan Keith1002441014-110
Nikita Kucherov10024761330
Jonathan Toews10024491342
Bo Horvat10024481252
Kristopher Letang98245611-16
Vladislav Namestnikov100246410321
Adrian Kempe10024281054
Evgeni Dadonov1002445900
Braydon Coburn100600992112
Rasmus Ristolainen9824156-224
Noah Hanifin10024156214
Danton Heinen10024235-30
Brendan Leipsic10024224-37
Lucas Wallmark10024213-30
Slater Koekkoek10024033810
Tyler Motte100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy991911532.240.9191
Laurent Brossoit10064102.220.9221