• AHSQ
  • Day 59Game 105
    Winnipeg4
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 59Game 89
    Penguins0
    Rampage0
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 97 : New York @ Florida


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1170Florida Florida Panthers3New York New York Islanders4-Boxscore
39256Florida Florida Panthers1New York New York Islanders3-Boxscore
72492New York New York Islanders2Florida Florida Panthers3-Boxscore
2019-20 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
3385New York New York Islanders5Florida Florida Panthers4TrueBoxscore
3587New York New York Islanders2Florida Florida Panthers1-Boxscore
3789Florida Florida Panthers3New York New York Islanders5-Boxscore
3991Florida Florida Panthers4New York New York Islanders2-Boxscore
4193New York New York Islanders2Florida Florida Panthers4-Boxscore
4395Florida Florida Panthers1New York New York Islanders2-Boxscore
4597New York New York Islanders-Florida Florida Panthers---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Florida : 6

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Away Record : 8-2-0

Overall Record : 15-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikko Rantanen1002210717102
Brad Marchand100225111650
Ondrej Palat100228715816
Anze Kopitar10020781514
Roman Josi982211314124
Filip Forsberg10022481228
Alex Edler9922110111322
Nathan MacKinnon100175510125
Jake DeBrusk10022437-30
Mark Jankowski1001734740
Troy Brouwer10022325-428
Oscar Klefbom10017033-32
Kyle Brodziak10022033-20
Brad Richardson1002220200
Derek Grant10011112-42
Cal Clutterbuck1002211216
Troy Stecher1001402232
Chris Thorburn100000000
Markus Hannikainen100000000
Xavier Ouellet100200000
Christian Folin10018000-132
Injured Reserve
Patrik Nemeth942003308
Marco Scandella6517000-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper1002215521.990.9321
Antti Raanta1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE New York : 3

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 4-6-0

Overall Record : 10-10-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Carl Soderberg100201372000
Bryan Little100173101322
Artem Anisimov9619841230
Brock Boeser10020571230
Chris Kreider100204812322
Jeff Petry100202810226
Paul Byron10020281024
Dion Phaneuf10020189020
Zach Parise10020358-14
Patrik Laine10020527-42
Jay Bouwmeester1002034752
Curtis Mckenzie1002016716
Ryan Kesler10020246114
Jonathan Ericsson10020156229
Brandon Carlo1002015646
Trevor Lewis1002023515
John Moore10014134-42
Garnet Hathaway10020112017
Matthew Puempel100301112
Carter Camper100000000
Zach Redmond1006000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Quick1002010822.700.9191
Corey Crawford10020001.670.9620
Pavel Francouz1000000000