• AHSQ
  • Day 184Game 1242
    Vancouver4
    Arizona
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1243
    Tampa Bay3
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1244
    Vegas5
    Calgary
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1245
    Winnipeg0
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1246
    Ottawa1
    Florida
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1247
    Buffalo4
    New Jersey
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1248
    Chicago3
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1249
    Nashville3
    Philadelphia
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1250
    NY Rangers1
    Pittsburgh
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1251
    Dallas1
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1252
    Boston4
    St.Louis
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1253
    Detroit3
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 184Game 1254
    Minnesota5
    Washington
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1255
    Los Angeles
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 185Game 1256
    Columbus
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 992 : Chicago @ Tampa Bay


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51337Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Lightning0Chicago Chicago Blackhawks4-Boxscore
149992Chicago Chicago Blackhawks3Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Lightning1-Boxscore
VICTOIRES CONTRE Tampa Bay : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W1)

Away Record : 25-11-4

Overall Record : 48-24-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Foligno1009630427225115
Brayden Schenn100832247691143
Jakub Voracek10082214768316
Phil Kessel9983253661252
Max Domi10010118436185
Sean Couturier10079282755923
Brent Burns998334952918
Victor Hedman99731134452330
Seth Jones10081142842134
Ryan Dzingel10081171835-310
Andreas Athanasiou1008214152946
Nick Leddy1008352429740
Alexander Kerfoot1008371623112
Christian Dvorak1006851823510
Austin Watson9979129211462
Drake Caggiula1008191120918
Jordan Oesterle1005926828
Louis Belpedio10024011114

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury9771422182.270.9198
Malcolm Subban100136312.390.9042

VICTOIRES CONTRE Chicago : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Home Record : 24-10-7

Overall Record : 41-29-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel10081272754-928
Valtteri Filppula9981233154-24
Alex Debrincat998123254808
Evgeni Malkin9978173047115
Blake Wheeler9874163147-652
Keith Yandle10081123143-2224
Brock Nelson10081191938-22
Tyson Barrie9981112738-310
Ryan Suter1007963137-1649
Shayne Gostisbehere1008123032-438
Oskar Sundqvist1008414173122
Tyler Bozak1008113162976
Esa Lindell10081424281463
William Nylander1007412152757
Corey Perry10066121123525
Ryan Donato9974101020-119
Brett Pesce1008121820416
Kris Russell100454812415
Injured Reserve
Matthew Peca93707815-816

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Robin Lehner100733726102.380.9203
Curtis McElhinney10010103.000.9030