• AHSQ
  • Day 148Game 981
    Buffalo3
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 982
    Pittsburgh10
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 148Game 983
    Edmonton1
    Vegas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 984
    Dallas
    Boston
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 985
    Minnesota
    Detroit
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 986
    Toronto
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 987
    NY Rangers
    Montreal
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 988
    Calgary
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 989
    Vancouver
    Ottawa
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 990
    New Jersey
    San Jose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 991
    NY Islanders
    St.Louis
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 992
    Chicago
    Tampa Bay
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 149Game 993
    Washington
    Winnipeg
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 756 : Winnipeg @ Chicago


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1163Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Chicago Blackhawks0-Boxscore
79547Chicago Chicago Blackhawks0Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
110756Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets3Chicago Chicago Blackhawks4-Boxscore
131859Chicago Chicago Blackhawks1Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
138914Chicago Chicago Blackhawks3Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets1-Boxscore
VICTOIRES CONTRE Chicago : 3

Last 10 Games : 2-7-1 (L2)

Away Record : 17-11-4

Overall Record : 36-22-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Steen1006016324814
Mikko Koivu100581335482140
Viktor Arvidsson10065232447166
Mitchell Marner100651928471712
Elias Lindholm1005414274126
Kevin Hayes10057152540-22
Michael Grabner1006415193490
Riley Nash10063131629-38
J.T. Compher1006516122817
William Karlsson100561513281511
Travis Zajac1006181826-624
Brad Richardson1006591625015
Josh Morrissey1005861925731
Chris Tanev10057318211310
Alex Goligoski1006551318-131
Niklas Hjalmarsson1006431316-208
Pavel Zacha100645712-88
Andrej Sekera10060156716
Injured Reserve
Matt Hunwick762818944
Mark Barberio3254358327

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brian Elliott10053331252.100.9245
Mikhail Berdin1001631023.580.8990

VICTOIRES CONTRE Winnipeg : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 16-10-4

Overall Record : 35-21-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Foligno100782736632787
Brayden Schenn100651742591343
Jakub Voracek10064164056252
Phil Kessel10065223052162
Max Domi1008313364995
Brent Burns1006524042512
Sean Couturier1006121204112
Victor Hedman10055925341812
Ryan Dzingel10063141630-48
Seth Jones10063121830-724
Nick Leddy1006552227034
Andreas Athanasiou1006411122344
Christian Dvorak100505141944
Alexander Kerfoot100654151952
Austin Watson100619716856
Drake Caggiula100638816314
Jordan Oesterle1004114516
Louis Belpedio100600000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury10053291862.350.9175
Malcolm Subban100126312.490.9002