• AHSQ
  • Day 108Game 740
    Anaheim5
    Carolina
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 108Game 741
    Pittsburgh2
    Detroit
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 108Game 742
    Tampa Bay3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 743
    New Jersey
    Columbus
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 744
    St.Louis
    Colorado
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 745
    Florida
    Detroit
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 746
    Arizona
    Edmonton
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 747
    Dallas
    Minnesota
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 748
    Vegas
    Montreal
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 749
    Buffalo
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 750
    Washington
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 751
    Calgary
    Ottawa
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 752
    Los Angeles
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 753
    Chicago
    Toronto
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 109Game 754
    San Jose
    Vancouver
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 513 : Chicago @ St.Louis


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
62421St.Louis St.Louis Blues2Chicago Chicago Blackhawks3-Boxscore
74513Chicago Chicago Blackhawks1St.Louis St.Louis Blues2-Boxscore
147978Chicago Chicago Blackhawks-St.Louis St.Louis Blues---
1591061St.Louis St.Louis Blues-Chicago Chicago Blackhawks---
VICTOIRES CONTRE St.Louis : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 12-9-2

Overall Record : 25-18-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov10048193150156
Brayden Schenn100501433471141
Sean Couturier10046201333-42
Brent Burns1005022729-312
James Van Riemsdyk10047131023142
Victor Hedman100406172368
Nick Leddy1005031922-226
Ryan Dzingel10048101121-66
Seth Jones1004871421-1016
Evgeni Dadonov1004661521-96
Vladislav Namestnikov1005081119420
Lars Eller10046961530
Alexander Kerfoot100503111402
Austin Watson100468311547
Drake Caggiula100484610-112
Christian Dvorak1003526822
Nick Holden10050336928
Scott Mayfield10048246-449

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury10038191542.250.9205
Malcolm Subban100116312.530.8982

VICTOIRES CONTRE Chicago : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W2)

Home Record : 22-2-1

Overall Record : 36-11-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jakub Voracek10048133043192
Nikita Kucherov10048162541120
Mathew Barzal10048132740140
Gabriel Landeskog100482019391532
David Pastrnak10048172138168
Bo Horvat100481517321911
Kristopher Letang10048721281814
Duncan Keith10048419232027
Noah Hanifin10048416202112
Rasmus Ristolainen1004831619551
Andreas Athanasiou10048691562
Colin Miller10048213152348
Adrian Kempe100487714611
Danton Heinen10039671374
Brendan Leipsic10030461050
Andrew Copp1004854972
Trevor Daley1004608880
Andreas Johnsson1001720220
Slater Koekkoek100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy1004233812.030.9335
Laurent Brossoit10083302.560.8980