• AHSQ
  • Day 107Game 727
    Pittsburgh4
    Boston
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 728
    Carolina1
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 729
    San Jose1
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 730
    Buffalo1
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 731
    Los Angeles4
    Florida
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 732
    Tampa Bay2
    Minnesota
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 733
    Anaheim1
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 734
    NY Rangers3
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 735
    Vegas3
    Ottawa
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 736
    Montreal2
    Philadelphia
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 737
    Calgary3
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 738
    Arizona0
    Vancouver
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 107Game 739
    New Jersey2
    Washington
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 108Game 740
    Anaheim
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 108Game 741
    Pittsburgh
    Detroit
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 108Game 742
    Tampa Bay
    Winnipeg
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 505 : Boston @ Florida


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
42273Florida Florida Panthers4Boston Boston Bruins5-Boxscore
74505Boston Boston Bruins8Florida Florida Panthers2-Boxscore
1561035Boston Boston Bruins-Florida Florida Panthers---
1791206Florida Florida Panthers-Boston Boston Bruins---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Florida : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L2)

Away Record : 11-10-1

Overall Record : 29-16-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Johansen100441328411431
Rickard Rakell100491723401210
John Klingberg98496253116
Patrice Bergeron10039111728-30
Torey Krug10049101828-416
Yanni Gourde10049121527432
Mark Stone1004272027-78
Anders Lee10049121325-313
Erik Haula1004913821910
Jared Spurgeon994931821126
Michael Frolik10049891754
Tomas Nosek100499716-65
Nick Ritchie100497916935
Ryan Pulock10042412161339
Mattias Janmark10049681422
Ryan McDonagh100494913-222
Vince Hinostroza1003421012-32
Dylan DeMelo100491561225

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Frederik Andersen9938221332.340.9222
Ilya Sorokin10093202.440.9170

VICTOIRES CONTRE Boston : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (W1)

Home Record : 17-6-3

Overall Record : 28-14-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrik Laine994624254982
Bryan Little994613243777
Chris Kreider10046141933848
Carl Soderberg9946924331110
Artem Anisimov1004614142850
Paul Byron10045131427617
Zach Parise100447202762
Brock Boeser10046131225110
Jeff Petry1004661420-142
Ryan Kesler100468917716
Garnet Hathaway1004651116828
Brandon Carlo1004641115920
John Moore1004631114118
Jay Bouwmeester1004601313112
Curtis Mckenzie100444812413
Jonathan Ericsson1004648121646
Dion Phaneuf10046210121432
Trevor Lewis1002834752
Zach Redmond100100010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jaroslav Halak10032181032.460.9170
Pavel Francouz991610413.110.9021