• AHSQ
  • Day 70Game 472
    Calgary3
    Arizona
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 473
    St.Louis3
    Buffalo
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 474
    New Jersey2
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 475
    Carolina2
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 476
    Tampa Bay4
    Florida
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 477
    NY Rangers5
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 478
    Anaheim1
    Minnesota
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 479
    San Jose3
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 480
    Montreal0
    Pittsburgh
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 481
    Toronto5
    Vancouver
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 482
    Chicago4
    Vegas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 483
    Detroit1
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 484
    Philadelphia
    Colorado
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 485
    Ottawa
    Montreal
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 486
    Boston
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 345 : San Jose @ Vegas


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
14San Jose San Jose Sharks5Vegas Vegas Golden Knights4-Boxscore
317Vegas Vegas Golden Knights2San Jose San Jose Sharks3-Boxscore
51345San Jose San Jose Sharks4Vegas Vegas Golden Knights3TrueBoxscore
82568Vegas Vegas Golden Knights-San Jose San Jose Sharks---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Vegas : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 10-6-1

Overall Record : 23-9-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jonathan Huberdeau10033192342194
Tomas Hertl10029182038256
Joe Pavelski983016163282
Tyler Johnson96338142270
Brandon Saad1002941822205
Chris Tierney9833991830
Marc-Edouard Vlasic993311718160
Kevin Labanc993351116-20
Barclay Goodrow100338513-335
Colton Sissons100332810-68
Calvin de Haan10033268726
Brenden Dillon100332681550
Joonas Donskoi953334760
Andy Greene9733167-46
Magnus Paajarvi1003316734
Melker Karlsson1001531410
John Hayden1004101-14
Matt Benning1002610112
Injured Reserve
Ryan Murray703301313150
Radko Gudas7231347336

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Martin Jones1003222912.310.9253
Louis Domingue10021001.400.9390

VICTOIRES CONTRE San Jose : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (SOL1)

Home Record : 6-8-3

Overall Record : 15-14-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Seguin9732142438102
Jason Zucker9933201636124
Phil Kessel993312183080
Brandon Dubinsky993382129026
Tomas Tatar10033111425-212
Kevin Shattenkirk98335152082
Casey Cizikas1003310919-119
Scott Laughton10029612181313
Mikhail Sergachev10033510151214
Nikita Zaitsev953368141236
Mike Hoffman100327613419
Ryan Hartman100334711013
Adam Pelech100332911-510
Fredrik Claesson100331910-729
Tom Kuhnhackl1002326878
Tyler Toffoli10030426-170
Robert Hagg10020246-524
Erik Gudbranson9933066273
Charles Hudon10030055012
Gabriel Dumont10020213-19

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ryan Miller99198833.050.9054
Calvin Pickard10073313.770.8950