• AHSQ
  • Day 59Game 105
    Winnipeg4
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 59Game 89
    Penguins0
    Rampage0
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 338 : Winnipeg @ Dallas


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
40269Dallas Dallas Stars3Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets1-Boxscore
51338Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2Dallas Dallas Stars3-Boxscore
63433Dallas Dallas Stars3Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
65442Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets4Dallas Dallas Stars3TrueBoxscore
1731166Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets6Dallas Dallas Stars1-Boxscore
2019-20 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
3386Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2Dallas Dallas Stars1-Boxscore
3588Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets3Dallas Dallas Stars2-Boxscore
3790Dallas Dallas Stars4Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets5-Boxscore
3992Dallas Dallas Stars2Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
4194Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Dallas Dallas Stars---
4396Dallas Dallas Stars-Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets---
4598Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Dallas Dallas Stars---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Dallas : 3

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 12-0-0

Overall Record : 16-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Karlsson10021101222140
Michael Grabner1002181119142
Mitchell Marner1002171219140
Mikko Koivu1002131619-40
Kevin Hayes100211051562
Viktor Arvidsson100218412-40
Travis Zajac10021371048
Alexander Steen1002127942
Chris Tanev1002118986
Josh Morrissey10021189412
Elias Lindholm10021448-34
Alex Goligoski1002117838
Anthony Cirelli10021246114
J.T. Compher10021235-12
Niklas Hjalmarsson1002122496
Riley Nash1002121305
Andrej Sekera1002103334
Karl Alzner10021101327
Matt Hunwick100000000
Mark Barberio100000000
Pavel Zacha100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devan Dubnyk991813222.160.9281
Brian Elliott10043101.570.9500

VICTOIRES CONTRE Winnipeg : 6

Last 10 Games : 3-7-0 (L4)

Home Record : 4-3-0

Overall Record : 8-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Tavares100159514120
John Carlson1001521012154
Evander Kane100156410015
Zach Hyman100152810127
David Perron1001536902
Mika Zibanejad1001536910
Mark Giordano100151781415
Jaden Schwartz10015257120
Devin Shore1001524622
Sebastian Aho10012314-30
Patric Hornqvist10015314-312
Mario Kempe1001522420
Markus Granlund1001522420
Hampus Lindholm1001504410
Pavel Buchnevich10015123-20
Dennis Seidenberg10012112-24
Matt Niskanen10015022120
Stephen Johns10012011-230

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom100158702.220.9242
Michal Neuvirth1000000000