• AHSQ
  • Day 65Game 438
    Chicago2
    Boston
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 439
    San Jose3
    Carolina
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 440
    NY Rangers2
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 441
    Buffalo2
    Calgary
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 442
    Winnipeg4
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 443
    Colorado2
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 444
    Vegas2
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 445
    Arizona3
    Philadelphia
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 65Game 446
    Minnesota3
    Tampa Bay
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 447
    Washington
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 448
    Los Angeles
    Edmonton
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 449
    Chicago
    New Jersey
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 450
    Montreal
    NY Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 66Game 451
    Arizona
    Pittsburgh
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 283 : Toronto @ New York


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
43283Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs1New York New York Islanders4-Boxscore
95650New York New York Islanders-Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs---
1701145New York New York Islanders-Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs---
VICTOIRES CONTRE New York : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (W1)

Away Record : 5-8-2

Overall Record : 13-15-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Duchene1003011152676
Teuvo Teravainen10030111324157
Nikolaj Ehlers1003091120-62
David Krejci10030891702
Sam Reinhart100305121756
Morgan Rielly973011617-77
Derick Brassard1003041216120
Travis Konecny10030691537
Michael Grabner10030651110
Nino Niederreiter100302810-510
Nikita Zadorov10030077-151
Danny DeKeyser10030336-314
Darnell Nurse10030156-775
Nathan Beaulieu972731484
Chandler Stephenson10030134-82
Carter Rowney10030123-84
William Carrier10030022-823
Joe Morrow100510112
Injured Reserve
Jamieson Oleksiak8828448861

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Corey Crawford100167902.550.9171
Jordan Binnington100146623.020.8960

VICTOIRES CONTRE Toronto : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W3)

Home Record : 9-5-1

Overall Record : 17-8-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brad Marchand10027101727106
Nathan MacKinnon1002781826616
Mikko Rantanen1002771724106
Ondrej Palat100306121830
Roman Josi1002711617710
Anze Kopitar100276101602
Jake DeBrusk100276511-28
William Karlsson10027561142
Marco Scandella1002718904
Cal Clutterbuck1002726824
Alex Edler10027347922
Kyle Brodziak1002734750
Troy Brouwer1002733646
Oscar Klefbom9927336112
Derek Grant1002731450
Mark Jankowski10023134-30
Christian Folin10027044239
Patrik Nemeth1002721334
Chris Thorburn100000000
Markus Hannikainen100000000
Troy Stecher100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper1002414822.070.9302
Antti Raanta9943001.540.9481