• AHSQ
  • Day 55Game 103
    Winnipeg5
    NY Islanders
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 87
    Penguins5
    Rampage3
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Partie # 129 : Ottawa @ Dallas


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
20129Ottawa Ottawa Senators2Dallas Dallas Stars1-Boxscore
138911Dallas Dallas Stars3Ottawa Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
VICTOIRES CONTRE Dallas : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-1 (L2)

Away Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 3-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Eberle100752720
Logan Couture100743710
Wayne Simmonds100725722
Johnny Gaudreau100716720
Jeff Carter100732514
Jake Gardiner100703312
Derek Ryan1007202-30
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare100711210
Mikael Backlund100702220
Brian Dumoulin1007022-34
Cody Ceci100702226
Deryk Engelland100701126
Blake Coleman1007011-32
Blake Comeau100000000
Tommy Cross100000000
Cedric Paquette100700016
Shea Theodore1007000-30
Alex Tuch1007000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson10073312.700.9230
Petr Mrazek1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Ottawa : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-7-0 (L4)

Home Record : 4-3-0

Overall Record : 8-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Tavares100159514120
John Carlson1001521012154
Evander Kane100156410015
Zach Hyman100152810127
David Perron1001536902
Mika Zibanejad1001536910
Mark Giordano100151781415
Jaden Schwartz10015257120
Devin Shore1001524622
Sebastian Aho10012314-30
Patric Hornqvist10015314-312
Mario Kempe1001522420
Markus Granlund1001522420
Hampus Lindholm1001504410
Pavel Buchnevich10015123-20
Dennis Seidenberg10012112-24
Matt Niskanen10015022120
Stephen Johns10012011-230

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom100158702.220.9242
Michal Neuvirth1000000000