• AHSQ
  • Day 42Game 272
    Detroit5
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 273
    Florida4
    Boston
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 274
    Minnesota1
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 275
    Columbus4
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 276
    Pittsburgh4
    NY Rangers
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 277
    Edmonton2
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 278
    Arizona2
    St.Louis
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 279
    Nashville4
    Vancouver
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 42Game 280
    Colorado1
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 281
    Dallas
    Calgary
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 282
    Ottawa
    New Jersey
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 283
    Toronto
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 284
    Washington
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 43Game 285
    Chicago
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 128 : Edmonton @ Winnipeg


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19128Edmonton Edmonton Oilers1Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets2TrueBoxscore
1511000Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Edmonton Oilers---
1621081Winnipeg Winnipeg Jets-Edmonton Edmonton Oilers---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Winnipeg : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (SOL1)

Away Record : 8-0-3

Overall Record : 13-3-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikael Granlund98208162486
Brayden Point99188142250
Taylor Hall98201192082
Cam Atkinson992010919122
Ilya Kovalchuk96198111930
Nicklas Backstrom98203141790
Radek Faksa100203811-29
Erik Johnson9920279520
Cody Eakin1002017832
Jay Beagle1001843716
Lawrence Pilut1001914590
Dougie Hamilton100202241314
Jake McCabe10020224-128
Colton Parayko9920044512
Derek Forbort1002011228
Zemgus Girgensons1002011220
Chris Wagner1002011237
Jacob De La Rose10014011-10
Derrick Pouliot100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask1001611232.340.9281
Philipp Grubauer10042112.490.9210

VICTOIRES CONTRE Edmonton : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Home Record : 8-2-1

Overall Record : 14-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Lindholm100198122024
Viktor Arvidsson99191151610
Mikko Koivu99193131630
Mitchell Marner10019691530
Filip Forsberg10015761344
Josh Morrissey100192101289
Kevin Hayes1001126812
Alex Goligoski1001917864
Riley Nash9919527-26
J.T. Compher1001933610
Brad Richardson10019156-19
Travis Zajac10019235-34
Anthony Cirelli1001605515
Chris Tanev10019044-12
Pavel Zacha1001920200
Andrew MacDonald10019112-24
Andrej Sekera10014101-24
Mark Barberio10019011-411
Injured Reserve
Matt Hunwick941604432

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brian Elliott1001914311.980.9261
Mikhail Berdin10010101.620.9090