• AHSQ
  • Day 40Game 263
    Edmonton5
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 264
    Philadelphia3
    Boston
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 265
    Toronto3
    Chicago
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 266
    Vegas1
    Detroit
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 267
    Florida1
    NY Rangers
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 268
    New Jersey3
    Vancouver
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 269
    Dallas3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 270
    Ottawa
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 271
    Arizona
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 123 : Boston @ Toronto


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
18123Boston Boston Bruins3Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs1-Boxscore
21133Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs2Boston Boston Bruins0-Boxscore
45297Boston Boston Bruins-Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs---
1651099Toronto Toronto Maple Leafs-Boston Boston Bruins---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Toronto : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 7-1-0

Overall Record : 13-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rickard Rakell9917871552
Mark Stone991731013-36
John Klingberg100171121332
Erik Haula98176511710
Michael Frolik1001763940
Yanni Gourde9917347-522
Jared Spurgeon981707726
Mattias Janmark991733662
Tomas Nosek1001733610
Anders Lee9817415-20
Nick Ritchie10017235710
Torey Krug10017134-34
Dylan DeMelo1001712364
Ryan McDonagh9917033-110
Kalle Kossila100201110
Jack Dougherty100100010
Jean-Christophe Beaudin98100010
Nolan Stevens100100000
Injured Reserve
Ryan Johansen85162911122
Ryan Pulock8316145714
Patrice Bergeron93812310

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Frederik Andersen1001511402.130.9331
Ilya Sorokin10020000.001.0000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Boston : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (W2)

Home Record : 6-6-0

Overall Record : 10-9-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Duchene99196101644
Teuvo Teravainen98196915122
Sam Reinhart9919571222
Travis Konecny9819481287
Derick Brassard1001921012412
Morgan Rielly981901212-12
David Krejci10019731052
Nikolaj Ehlers9819369-12
Michael Grabner1001935830
Jamieson Oleksiak10017437736
Nino Niederreiter10019246-28
Nathan Beaulieu1001931484
Danny DeKeyser1001922448
Chandler Stephenson10019134-22
Darnell Nurse9819134-136
Carter Rowney10019123-24
Nikita Zadorov10019033333
William Carrier10019022-223

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Corey Crawford100137602.300.9261
Jordan Binnington10063302.640.9100