• AHSQ
  • Day 40Game 263
    Edmonton5
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 264
    Philadelphia3
    Boston
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 265
    Toronto3
    Chicago
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 266
    Vegas1
    Detroit
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 267
    Florida1
    NY Rangers
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 268
    New Jersey3
    Vancouver
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 269
    Dallas3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 270
    Ottawa
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 271
    Arizona
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 114 : New York @ Columbus


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
18114New York New York Islanders4Columbus Columbus Blue Jackets2-Boxscore
60412Columbus Columbus Blue Jackets-New York New York Islanders---
83574Columbus Columbus Blue Jackets-New York New York Islanders---
1811225New York New York Islanders-Columbus Columbus Blue Jackets---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Columbus : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 3-1-1

Overall Record : 9-5-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brad Marchand10016791646
Nathan MacKinnon100162111317
Mikko Rantanen10016391244
Jake DeBrusk10016448-24
Anze Kopitar10016358-32
Roman Josi971608806
William Karlsson1001624612
Cal Clutterbuck1001623500
Marco Scandella1001614504
Austin Watson10016314129
Troy Brouwer1001613432
Kyle Brodziak1001621340
Derek Grant1001621340
Evgeni Dadonov10016213-60
Alex Edler10016123210
Patrik Nemeth1001620222
Oscar Klefbom1001611220
Christian Folin10016022229
Chris Thorburn100000000
Markus Hannikainen100000000
Troy Stecher100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper100147522.260.9281
Adin Hill1000000000
Injured Reserve
Antti Raanta7432001.380.9551

VICTOIRES CONTRE New York : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 4-3-2

Overall Record : 9-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Thomas Vanek100174111530
Dylan Larkin10017681402
Calle Jarnkrok100173111484
Loui Eriksson100177512102
Joel Armia100173710104
Nate Thompson10017448-39
Ron Hainsey1001735827
Nick Bonino1001735810
Carl Hagelin10017437-48
Justin Williams1001725705
Tim Schaller10014167313
Jake Muzzin1001716746
Adam Larsson10017325216
Cal O'Reilly10017145-22
Dmitry Kulikov10017224-19
Brandon Davidson10013213711
Mirco Mueller10017022-39
Joakim Nordstrom1009101-60
Gabriel Bourque10011101-82
Injured Reserve
Ben Hutton864000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carter Hutton100179622.580.9201
Al Montoya10030007.780.8370