• AHSQ
  • Day 47Game 314
    Buffalo4
    Chicago
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 47Game 315
    Calgary3
    Vegas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 316
    Los Angeles
    Arizona
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 317
    Anaheim
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 90 : Nashville @ Vegas


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1490Nashville Nashville Predators8Vegas Vegas Golden Knights6-Boxscore
57383Vegas Vegas Golden Knights-Nashville Nashville Predators---
123800Vegas Vegas Golden Knights-Nashville Nashville Predators---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Vegas : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Away Record : 6-1-1

Overall Record : 10-7-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Wennberg991921315-40
Vincent Trocheck100195914310
Tyler Myers100194913719
Boone Jenner100194913312
J.T. Miller10019931250
Victor Rask10019661275
Will Butcher100192101247
Tanner Pearson100196511-74
Nikolai Goldobin10019471172
Oliver Bjorkstrand99197310-60
Ian Cole10018178031
Tomas Jurco1001917872
Alec Martinez1001215608
Miikka Salomaki1001923536
Michael Chaput1001903300
Stefan Noesen1001920204
Aaron Irving100200000
Ian McCoshen100900028
Injured Reserve
Michael Stone9413101-28
Alex Lintuniemi92100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cory Schneider98146613.090.9090
Semyon Varlamov10064112.660.9110
Juuse Saros1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Nashville : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 4-7-0

Overall Record : 10-11-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jason Zucker1002211112272
Brandon Dubinsky982251621120
Phil Kessel97227111860
Kevin Shattenkirk99225111692
Tomas Tatar97227815-112
Scott Laughton1001849131111
Casey Cizikas100225611-211
Mikhail Sergachev100224711118
Nikita Zaitsev100224610924
Tom Kuhnhackl971224626
Ryan Hartman10022246-37
Fredrik Claesson10022066-923
Tyler Toffoli10019325-110
Jordan Weal1002214540
Adam Pelech10022224-810
Gabriel Dumont1001821309
Charles Hudon10020033310
Erik Gudbranson10022033456
Injured Reserve
Tyler Seguin942211142550

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carey Price100177813.050.9071
Calvin Pickard10063303.740.8920