• AHSQ
  • Day 8Game 29
    Columbus2
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 30
    St.Louis2
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 31
    Chicago2
    Arizona
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 32
    Boston
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 33
    Winnipeg
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 34
    NY Rangers
    Pittsburgh
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 35
    Anaheim
    San Jose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 27
    Tigers4
    Senators0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 28
    Crunch4
    Penguins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 29
    IceHogs3
    Gulls7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 8Game 30
    Roadrunners4
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 31
    Griffins
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 32
    Heat
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 9Game 33
    Bears
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 1172 : Pittsburgh @ New York


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
92619Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins4New York New York Rangers2-Boxscore
138909New York New York Rangers4Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2-Boxscore
1741172Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins1New York New York Rangers2TrueBoxscore
1861268New York New York Rangers1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins5-Boxscore
2018-19 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
12New York New York Rangers1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2-Boxscore
310New York New York Rangers4Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins5-Boxscore
517Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2New York New York Rangers0-Boxscore
726Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2New York New York Rangers0-Boxscore
934New York New York Rangers-Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins---
1142Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins-New York New York Rangers---
1350New York New York Rangers-Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins---
VICTOIRES CONTRE New York : 4

Last 10 Games : 4-0-0 (W4)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 4-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patric Hornqvist100441540
Ryan O'Reilly100423540
Oliver Ekman-Larsson100403344
Reilly Smith100403340
Josh Bailey100402210
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100402212
Clarke MacArthur100410112
Derek Stepan100410110
Justin Braun100410134
Luke Glendening100410114
Michael Ferland100410107
Braydon Coburn100401132
Riley Nash100401100
Dmitri Orlov1004011-12
Artturi Lehkonen100000000
Greg Pateryn100100006
Justin Falk1003000-12
Patrick Maroon100400014
Jesper Fast100400000
Mattias Ekholm100400040

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Talbot10044001.250.9512
Garret Sparks1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Pittsburgh : 4

Last 10 Games : 0-4-0 (L4)

Home Record : 0-2-0

Overall Record : 0-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dustin Byfuglien1004123-22
Tom Pyatt100420200
Michael McCarron100402204
Jack Eichel1004022-60
Nick Bjugstad1004101-60
Josh Ho-Sang100410100
Brooks Laich100301100
Marcus Kruger100401100
Brendan Gaunce100401102
Nail Yakupov100000000
Jaime Sifers1001000-12
Corban Knight100100002
Yannick Weber1003000-22
Benoit Pouliot1004000-30
Lars Eller1004000-30
Justin Faulk100400002
Matt Dumba1004000-30
Travis Sanheim1004000-10
Dylan Strome100400000
Lawson Crouse100400009
Vince Dunn1004000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury10040403.130.8960
Matt Murray10010000.001.0000