• AHSQ
  • Day 60Game 105
    Winnipeg4
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 61Game 105
    Barracuda
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes

Partie # 1172 : Pittsburgh @ New York


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
92619Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins4New York New York Rangers2-Boxscore
138909New York New York Rangers4Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2-Boxscore
1741172Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins1New York New York Rangers2TrueBoxscore
1861268New York New York Rangers1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins5-Boxscore
2018-19 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
12New York New York Rangers1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2-Boxscore
310New York New York Rangers4Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins5-Boxscore
517Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2New York New York Rangers0-Boxscore
726Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2New York New York Rangers0-Boxscore
934New York New York Rangers-Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins---
1142Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins-New York New York Rangers---
1350New York New York Rangers-Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins---
VICTOIRES CONTRE New York : 4

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Away Record : 5-4-0

Overall Record : 10-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patric Hornqvist1001710717910
Ryan O'Reilly10017971690
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1001721012818
Reilly Smith100170111190
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1001736904
Josh Bailey1001744800
Clarke MacArthur1001743722
Riley Nash1001743730
Michael Ferland10017336321
Luke Glendening1001441554
Patrick Maroon10017235427
Dmitri Orlov1001714558
Jesper Fast1001622410
Derek Stepan10017134-30
Greg Pateryn10013044619
Braydon Coburn1001704404
Mattias Ekholm10017033105
Justin Braun10017112-14
Artturi Lehkonen100201112
Justin Falk100400002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Talbot1001710522.290.9202
Garret Sparks1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Pittsburgh : 4

Last 10 Games : 0-4-0 (L4)

Home Record : 0-2-0

Overall Record : 0-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dustin Byfuglien1004123-22
Tom Pyatt100420200
Michael McCarron100402204
Jack Eichel1004022-60
Nick Bjugstad1004101-60
Josh Ho-Sang100410100
Brooks Laich100301100
Marcus Kruger100401100
Brendan Gaunce100401102
Nail Yakupov100000000
Jaime Sifers1001000-12
Corban Knight100100002
Yannick Weber1003000-22
Benoit Pouliot1004000-30
Lars Eller1004000-30
Justin Faulk100400002
Matt Dumba1004000-30
Travis Sanheim1004000-10
Dylan Strome100400000
Lawson Crouse100400009
Vince Dunn1004000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury10040403.130.8960
Matt Murray10010000.001.0000