• AHSQ
  • 77 517
    NY Islanders3
    Arizona
    0 Likes
  • 77 518
    Florida4
    Buffalo
    0 Likes
  • 77 519
    Nashville2
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 77 520
    Calgary3
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 77 521
    St.Louis3
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 77 522
    Winnipeg2
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 77 523
    San Jose3
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 77 524
    Toronto1
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 77 525
    Anaheim3
    NY Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 77 526
    Detroit2
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 77 527
    Tampa Bay4
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 78 528
    Montreal
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 78 529
    Pittsburgh
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 77 442
    Wolves2
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 77 443
    Checkers2
    Comets4
    0 Likes
  • 78 444
    Pack
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 78 445
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 78 446
    Marlies
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 78 447
    Phantoms
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 78 448
    Penguins
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 78 449
    Americans
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 78 450
    Thunderbirds
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 78 451
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 78 452
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 78 453
    Heat
    Condors
    0 Likes

Partie # 287 : Los Angeles @ Chicago


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
45287Los Angeles Los Angeles Kings3Chicago Chicago Blackhawks2-Boxscore
1511004Chicago Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Los Angeles Kings---
1791206Chicago Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Los Angeles Kings---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Chicago : 0

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 7-9-0

: 19-15-1

CON
Ryan Getzlaf1003442529220
Johan Larsson993510152504
Patrik Berglund1003512921-810
Brendan Gallagher992810818110
Tye McGinn1003510717-86
Marian Gaborik100347815-40
Tyler Ennis100365914-20
Dalton Prout993221012213
Chris Kunitz100304610-1114
Phillip Di Giuseppe99293710225
Ryan White10035459-513
Andy Andreoff10031448-360
Matt Moulson10035448-70
Kevin Connauton9735358544
Michael Raffl1002143752
Adam Clendening10024066-610
Luke Witkowski9929224-667
Eric Knodel10035033-334
Jake Chelios10020022-614
Francis Beauvillier100701100
Kevin Montgomery1008011-40

CON
Petr Mrazek972412512.490.9282
Cam Ward1001871003.850.9052

VICTOIRES CONTRE Los Angeles : 1

: 7-2-1 (W1)

: 12-5-1

: 28-6-2

CON
Aleksander Barkov10036142337162
Justin Abdelkader10035102131219
Sean Couturier99367202749
Max Pacioretty1003615102546
Brayden Point1003610152510
Alex Galchenyuk993611112272
James Van Riemsdyk1003691221157
Seth Jones1003651419916
Conor Sheary1003261117150
Brock Nelson100364121620
Cam Fowler100362141612
John Moore10029410141210
Sami Vatanen1003631013112
Damon Severson1003148121524
Kevin Shattenkirk100364812825
Richard Panik100364812330
Curtis Mckenzie10034641042
Lars Eller1003654942
Scottie Upshall10035358012
Jon Merrill1001412350

CON
Antti Raanta1002720422.200.9181
James Reimer99118202.510.9150