• AHSQ
  • 138 904
    Washington2
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 138 905
    Philadelphia4
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 138 906
    Montreal2
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 138 907
    St.Louis2
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 138 908
    Buffalo4
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 138 909
    NY Rangers4
    Pittsburgh
    0 Likes
  • 139 910
    Tampa Bay
    Columbus
    0 Likes
  • 139 911
    Arizona
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 139 912
    Ottawa
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 139 913
    Vegas
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 139 914
    Washington
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 139 915
    Boston
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 138 813
    Pack5
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 138 814
    Tigers7
    Checkers1
    0 Likes
  • 138 815
    Moose4
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 138 816
    Bruins6
    Thunderbirds1
    0 Likes
  • 138 817
    Americans1
    Devils2
    0 Likes
  • 138 818
    Wolves3
    Wild1
    0 Likes
  • 138 819
    IceHogs4
    Rampage6
    0 Likes
  • 138 820
    Comets4
    Monsters5
    0 Likes
  • 138 821
    Phantoms2
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 138 822
    Heat9
    Eagles1
    0 Likes
  • 139 823
    Senators
    Rocket
    0 Likes
  • 139 824
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 139 825
    Marlies
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 139 826
    Barracuda
    Gulls
    0 Likes

Partie # 34 : Washington @ Montreal


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
30185Washington Washington Capitals1Montreal Montreal Canadiens2TrueBoxscore
48309Washington Washington Capitals4Montreal Montreal Canadiens3-Boxscore
1841253Montreal Montreal Canadiens-Washington Washington Capitals---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Montreal : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 11-12-5

: 30-23-6

CON
Evgeny Kuznetsov995415334862
Kyle Palmieri10058172138-550
Alexander Ovechkin9959211637136
Charlie Coyle9959142337710
Ondrej Palat9956142236514
Brayden Schenn9959142135441
Jonathan Toews10059142034-42
Jaccob Slavin10059724311912
Alexander Killorn1005991221-519
Timo Meier100587916018
Kris Russell1006061016730
Nick Holden1005931215-962
Brandon Montour100586713434
Trevor Lewis98395611818
Brady Skjei100531910-632
Justin Bailey10032325-30
Nikita Zadorov10043044-1189
Evan Rodrigues99100000

CON
Jonathan Quick10036181042.140.9324
Cory Schneider10053173233.150.9092

VICTOIRES CONTRE Washington : 1

: 6-3-1 (OTW1)

: 22-7-2

: 39-14-6

CON
Brad Marchand10059272956176
Erik Karlsson100561236481712
Drew Doughty100591529441650
Phil Kessel1005916254160
Artemi Panarin10053162440129
Nazem Kadri10059191736726
Sean Monahan10046142135140
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins995916163240
Evgeni Dadonov1005913173050
Mark Letestu1004811162764
Alex Goligoski10059318211222
Patrick Eaves995881119-54
Luke Schenn1005951015-7111
Derek Ryan1005531215154
Dominic Moore10059681456
Trevor van Riemsdyk1005711213111
Brian Gibbons10038471150
Paul LaDue10057066192
Injured Reserve
Trevor Smith911314540

CON
Devan Dubnyk10055361362.030.9336
Aaron Dell10011000.001.0001