• AHSQ
  • 15 86
    NY Islanders2
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 15 87
    Boston4
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 15 88
    St.Louis1
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 15 89
    NY Rangers6
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 16 90
    Philadelphia
    Columbus
    0 Likes
  • 16 91
    Arizona
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 16 92
    Boston
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 16 93
    NY Islanders
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 16 94
    Colorado
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 16 95
    Buffalo
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 16 96
    Detroit
    Tampa Bay
    0 Likes
  • 16 97
    Pittsburgh
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 16 98
    Vancouver
    Winnipeg
    0 Likes
  • 15 74
    Griffins2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 15 75
    Comets2
    Americans4
    0 Likes
  • 15 76
    Senators4
    Devils1
    0 Likes
  • 15 77
    Penguins3
    Bears4
    0 Likes
  • 15 78
    Rocket7
    Pack6
    0 Likes
  • 15 79
    Reign2
    Admirals9
    0 Likes

Partie # 34 : Washington @ Montreal


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
30185Washington Washington Capitals-Montreal Montreal Canadiens---
48309Washington Washington Capitals-Montreal Montreal Canadiens---
1841253Montreal Montreal Canadiens-Washington Washington Capitals---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Montreal : 0

: 1-4-1 (L2)

: 1-0-1

: 1-4-1

CON
Evgeny Kuznetsov100633610
Alexander Ovechkin100624604
Kyle Palmieri99640402
Brayden Schenn99604402
Brandon Montour1005123-34
Jonathan Toews1006123-50
Jaccob Slavin996123-20
Timo Meier100511200
James Neal1006112-50
Alexander Killorn1006101-20
Jordan Oesterle100301100
Brent Seabrook1006011-40
Riley Nash996011-10
Charlie Coyle996011-52
Christian Folin100601108
Jujhar Khaira100200000
Nick Jensen100200000
Nick Holden1006000-510
Brady Skjei913000-10

CON
Jonathan Quick10061313.610.8890
Tristan Jarry10020104.690.8780

VICTOIRES CONTRE Washington : 0

: 5-0-1 (W5)

: 4-0-0

: 5-0-1

CON
Erik Karlsson99626850
Brad Marchand100643760
Evgeni Dadonov100625720
Sean Monahan100625750
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins100651620
Phil Kessel99623500
Alex Goligoski100604452
Derek Ryan100621350
Colton Parayko100603310
Drew Doughty100611226
Nazem Kadri100611200
Scott Hartnell100602212
Dominic Moore100600000
Colin McDonald100600000
Connor Carrick100600000
Paul LaDue100600010
Nikita Soshnikov100600000
Injured Reserve
Marcus Sorensen85600005

CON
Devan Dubnyk10065011.640.9350
Zane McIntyre1000000000