• AHSQ
  • 16 90
    Philadelphia1
    Columbus
    0 Likes
  • 16 91
    Arizona2
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 16 92
    Boston5
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 16 93
    NY Islanders3
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 16 94
    Colorado3
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 16 95
    Buffalo1
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 16 96
    Detroit4
    Tampa Bay
    0 Likes
  • 16 97
    Pittsburgh2
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 16 98
    Vancouver1
    Winnipeg
    0 Likes
  • 17 99
    Nashville
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 17 100
    Minnesota
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 17 101
    Florida
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 17 80
    Tigers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 17 81
    Checkers
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 17 82
    Comets
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 17 83
    Senators
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 17 84
    Phantoms
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 17 85
    Americans
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 17 86
    Devils
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 17 87
    Rocket
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 17 88
    Moose
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 17 89
    Stars
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 17 90
    Eagles
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 17 91
    Gulls
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 17 92
    Roadrunners
    IceHogs
    0 Likes

Partie # 877 : Montreal @ Colorado


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
78528Montreal Montreal Canadiens-Colorado Colorado Avalanche---
102693Colorado Colorado Avalanche-Montreal Montreal Canadiens---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Colorado : 0

: 5-0-1 (W5)

: 1-0-1

: 5-0-1

CON
Erik Karlsson100626850
Brad Marchand100643760
Evgeni Dadonov100625720
Sean Monahan100625750
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins100651620
Phil Kessel100623500
Alex Goligoski100604452
Derek Ryan100621350
Colton Parayko100603310
Drew Doughty100611226
Nazem Kadri100611200
Scott Hartnell100602212
Dominic Moore100600000
Colin McDonald100600000
Connor Carrick100600000
Paul LaDue100600010
Nikita Soshnikov100600000
Marcus Sorensen86600005

CON
Devan Dubnyk10065011.640.9350
Zane McIntyre1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Montreal : 0

: 4-3-0 (W1)

: 2-1-0

: 4-3-0

CON
Patrick Kane99761740
Connor McDavid100725740
Steven Santini100707769
Joel Ward967246-10
Marc Methot977066114
Brandon Tanev1007145-19
Nick Cousins100705520
Dale Weise99731414
Anthony Duclair100722410
Anthony Beauvillier1007224-10
Colton Sceviour1007033-22
Adam Lowry100703342
Clayton Keller1007202-20
Frank Corrado100711250
Devon Toews1007011-40
Fredrik Olofsson100000000
Blake Speers100000000
Ben Harpur1007000-17
Injured Reserve
Eric Tangradi747303-30
Jason Demers93300000

CON
Connor Hellebuyck10074303.340.8960
Thomas Greiss10031002.350.9290
Igor Shesterkin1000000000