• AHSQ
  • 142 930
    NY Islanders1
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 142 931
    Minnesota0
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 142 932
    Columbus4
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 142 933
    NY Rangers1
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 142 934
    Tampa Bay2
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 142 935
    Buffalo3
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 142 936
    Washington4
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 142 937
    San Jose3
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 142 938
    Colorado4
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 142 939
    Calgary1
    Arizona
    0 Likes
  • 142 940
    Dallas5
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 143 941
    Minnesota
    NY Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 143 942
    Pittsburgh
    Carolina
    0 Likes
  • 143 943
    Winnipeg
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 143 944
    San Jose
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 143 945
    Vancouver
    Vegas
    0 Likes
  • 142 809
    Monsters2
    Rivermen4
    0 Likes
  • 143 810
    Crunch
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 143 811
    Comets
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 143 812
    Monsters
    Heat
    0 Likes
  • 143 813
    Bruins
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 143 814
    Thunderbirds
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 143 815
    Americans
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 143 816
    Devils
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 143 817
    Penguins
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 143 818
    Pack
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 143 819
    Stars
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 143 820
    Roadrunners
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 143 821
    Condors
    Barracuda
    0 Likes

Partie # 868 : Ottawa @ Pittsburgh


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
44281Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins0Ottawa Ottawa Senators1-Boxscore
133868Ottawa Ottawa Senators6Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins3-Boxscore
1851253Ottawa Ottawa Senators-Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Pittsburgh : 1

: 4-5-1 (L2)

: 19-9-1

: 38-18-4

CON
Johnny Gaudreau991183276108280
Jordan Eberle10060313162170
Wayne Simmonds99602427511379
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1001202030502024
Logan Couture9947163046200
Mark Letestu9856142943104
Patrick Eaves98551922411628
Justin Schultz9960429331616
Lee Stempniak996013112408
Shea Theodore10059419231510
Cody Ceci10060814221828
Blake Comeau986081220626
Dennis Seidenberg1005931013-147
Brian Dumoulin1005566121850
Cedric Paquette100515611-436
Stephen Gionta1004354912
Eric Gelinas1004815606
Mark Stuart10040145416
Nate Guenin1002903310
Cody McLeod1007000-25
Matt Hendricks9350268726

CON
John Gibson10048281642.520.9192
Antti Niemi1001410202.190.9350
Andrew Hammond1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Ottawa : 1

: 4-4-2 (W1)

: 14-15-2

: 32-23-6

CON
Jesper Fast100120303666-220
Ryan O'Reilly10061233457150
Derek Stepan10061183351100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau10058172441820
Alexandre Burrows10060152136109
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1006153136566
Mattias Ekholm1006192534124
Patrick Maroon10061132033571
Michael Ferland1006151520-988
Luke Glendening1005771219018
Matt Cullen1006171219-95
Joffrey Lupul1005710717-64
Brian Gionta100598614-134
Dmitri Orlov1005231013141
Jason Garrison100613912-535
Justin Braun100614610-930
Trevor van Riemsdyk10056281036
Andre Benoit10034178624
Josh Jooris10056347-86
Andrew Bodnarchuk10034123-40
Injured Reserve
Patric Hornqvist7153181836926

CON
Cam Talbot10045221852.570.9174
Darcy Kuemper1001710512.440.9172