• AHSQ
  • 44 277
    Nashville1
    Arizona
    0 Likes
  • 44 278
    Florida1
    Columbus
    0 Likes
  • 44 279
    Montreal4
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 44 280
    Vancouver7
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 44 281
    NY Rangers0
    NY Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 44 282
    Detroit0
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 44 283
    New Jersey2
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 44 284
    Tampa Bay2
    Pittsburgh
    0 Likes
  • 44 285
    Toronto3
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 45 286
    Toronto
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 45 287
    Los Angeles
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 45 288
    Washington
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 45 289
    Boston
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 45 290
    St.Louis
    Vegas
    0 Likes
  • 45 291
    Buffalo
    Winnipeg
    0 Likes
  • 44 234
    Monsters2
    Checkers3
    0 Likes
  • 45 235
    Bears
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 45 236
    Griffins
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 45 237
    Comets
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 45 238
    Senators
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 45 239
    Bruins
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 45 240
    Penguins
    Checkers
    0 Likes
  • 45 241
    Thunderbirds
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 45 242
    Rocket
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 45 243
    Stars
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 45 244
    Wild
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 45 245
    Gulls
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 45 246
    Heat
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Partie # 868 : Ottawa @ Pittsburgh


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
46299Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins-Ottawa Ottawa Senators---
67452Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins-Ottawa Ottawa Senators---
122787Ottawa Ottawa Senators-Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Pittsburgh : 0

: 6-2-2 (W1)

: 5-2-1

: 11-6-2

CON
Johnny Gaudreau99192151750
Blake Comeau10019671340
Wayne Simmonds99197411413
Logan Couture9818651140
Mark Letestu10019381130
Blake Coleman100195510419
Mikael Backlund10019358-32
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1001926850
Jordan Eberle10019246-32
Justin Schultz1001906630
Cedric Paquette1001932530
Shea Theodore1001923520
Brian Dumoulin1001413440
Cody Ceci1001904456
Patrick Eaves9919213-42
Dennis Seidenberg10019123121
Thomas Chabot10018033110
Matt Hendricks1001911235
Alex Tuch99100000
Alex Biega100600016

CON
John Gibson1001711511.880.9343
Antti Niemi10020112.400.9250
Scott Wedgewood1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Ottawa : 0

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 5-4-0

: 10-7-0

CON
Ryan O'Reilly100179122110
Patric Hornqvist1001761218415
Jean-Gabriel Pageau99176814120
Patrick Maroon100174913423
Luke Glendening99178412114
Derek Stepan100176410-90
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10017369-1010
Kyle Connor1001517870
Braydon Coburn10017178924
Jesper Fast9917437-32
Trevor van Riemsdyk10017167127
Dmitri Orlov10017246512
Justin Braun10017145-820
Mattias Ekholm1001705506
Clarke MacArthur10017134-50
Michael Ferland10017134-1210
Brett Sutter1001521300
Artturi Lehkonen1001712300
Paul Carey1001000-10

CON
Cam Talbot100149503.000.9111
Darcy Kuemper10031203.030.8950