• AHSQ
  • 44 98
    Washington1
    Ottawa
    0 Likes

Partie # 868 : Ottawa @ Pittsburgh


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
44281Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins0Ottawa Ottawa Senators1-Boxscore
133868Ottawa Ottawa Senators6Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins3-Boxscore
1851253Ottawa Ottawa Senators1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins5-Boxscore
2017-18 Playoffs
SSOT
1759Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2Ottawa Ottawa Senators3-Boxscore
1962Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins3Ottawa Ottawa Senators1-Boxscore
2166Ottawa Ottawa Senators1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2TrueBoxscore
2370Ottawa Ottawa Senators1Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins4-Boxscore
2574Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins3Ottawa Ottawa Senators4TrueBoxscore
2778Ottawa Ottawa Senators3Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins2-Boxscore
2982Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Penguins0Ottawa Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
VICTOIRES CONTRE Pittsburgh : 7

: 7-2-1 (OTW1)

: 6-4-0

: 12-9-0

CON
Johnny Gaudreau100219101910
Jordan Eberle100216101630
Logan Couture9914771410
Wayne Simmonds100216814123
Blake Comeau1002141014108
Lee Stempniak9610461000
Justin Schultz10021281012
Patrick Eaves10020549-310
Mark Letestu9821358-120
Dennis Seidenberg10016156416
Brian Dumoulin10021156-116
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare1002132500
Eric Gelinas10020055310
Cedric Paquette1002122428
Cody Ceci10021044218
Oskar Lindblom1001621314
Stephen Gionta1001921320
Cody McLeod100501110
Matt Hendricks10010011-55
Alex Tuch100000000
Mark Stuart100300000
Nate Guenin1005000-30
Shea Theodore9420134-40

CON
John Gibson982112722.580.9261
Antti Niemi10010000.001.0000
Andrew Hammond1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Ottawa : 3

: 6-3-1 (L2)

: 4-1-0

: 7-5-0

CON
Oliver Ekman-Larsson100124711522
Jean-Gabriel Pageau10012291154
Derek Stepan10012461050
Patrick Maroon10012369621
Matt Cullen1001252730
Ryan O'Reilly1001134720
Patric Hornqvist1001225708
Mattias Ekholm1001233650
Trevor van Riemsdyk1001114512
Michael Ferland10012224213
Luke Glendening1001204424
Jason Garrison1001221324
Justin Braun10012033322
Joffrey Lupul1008112-14
Brian Gionta1001011210
Dmitri Orlov10012101016
Alexandre Burrows1007011-217
Josh Jooris1009011-20
Jesper Fast1001101140
Andrew Bodnarchuk100000000
Andre Benoit100500000

CON
Cam Talbot100127412.260.9300
Darcy Kuemper1000000000