• AHSQ
  • 108 705
    Montreal2
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 108 706
    Vegas4
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 108 707
    Los Angeles2
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 109 708
    New Jersey
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 109 709
    Dallas
    Buffalo
    0 Likes
  • 109 710
    NY Rangers
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 109 711
    Winnipeg
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 109 712
    Boston
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 109 713
    Toronto
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 109 714
    Carolina
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 109 715
    Pittsburgh
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 109 716
    Florida
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 109 717
    Arizona
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 109 718
    NY Islanders
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 109 719
    Tampa Bay
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 109 720
    Vancouver
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 108 610
    Crunch4
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 108 611
    Monsters1
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 612
    Bruins3
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 613
    Thunderbirds1
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 108 614
    Pack3
    Comets1
    0 Likes
  • 108 615
    Rockets3
    Senators1
    0 Likes
  • 108 616
    Admirals1
    Griffins2
    0 Likes
  • 108 617
    Moose1
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 108 618
    Wild1
    Condors2
    0 Likes
  • 108 619
    Rampage4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 108 620
    Heat4
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 108 621
    Gulls2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 109 622
    Checkers
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 109 623
    Tigers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 109 624
    Bears
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 109 625
    Comets
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 109 626
    Senators
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 109 627
    Wild
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 109 628
    Griffins
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 109 629
    Devils
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 109 630
    Moose
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 109 631
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 109 632
    Rampage
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes
  • 109 633
    Heat
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 109 634
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes

Partie # 678 : Arizona @ San Jose


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
50331San Jose San Jose Sharks5Arizona Arizona Coyotes3-Boxscore
102678Arizona Arizona Coyotes5San Jose San Jose Sharks2-Boxscore
105692San Jose San Jose Sharks3Arizona Arizona Coyotes2TrueBoxscore
133875Arizona Arizona Coyotes-San Jose San Jose Sharks---
VICTOIRES CONTRE San Jose : 0

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 12-12-1

: 21-22-4

CON
T.J. Oshie10044222244918
Claude Giroux10047152944911
Andre Burakovsky1009020224240
Jordan Staal10047182139-711
Alex Pietrangelo98477293660
Gustav Nyquist1004716153180
Troy Brouwer10043141630-430
Jacob Trouba994742226880
Leo Komarov100448816434
Thomas Hickey100444812142
Chris Stewart100434610-1233
Torrey Mitchell100473710-122
Nick Leddy100473710018
Jamie McGinn10047538-1714
Adam McQuaid10046167-8112
Curtis Lazar10042336110
Michal Kempny10047044-208
Chris Didomenico100500002

CON
Mike Smith10034151432.830.9111
Mike Condon100186813.100.9060

VICTOIRES CONTRE Arizona : 3

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 17-4-0

: 33-8-3

CON
Joe Pavelski100442125463224
Tyler Johnson9843152944355
Blake Wheeler100401430441014
Brandon Saad10044171936352
Mikko Koivu1004415183322
Jonathan Huberdeau10032111223-15
Ryan Strome1004461723-12
Melker Karlsson10044111021-32
Iiro Pakarinen1004481321-412
Andy Greene1004441519204
Marc-Edouard Vlasic984421315125
Ryan Spooner10044661240
Chris Tierney10044381140
Calvin de Haan1004429111618
Ryan Murray100442911168
Jonathan Drouin1001333604
Matt Benning10072246812
Nikita Zaitsev1002505586
Radko Gudas10033202163
Matt Tennyson1004002206

CON
Roberto Luongo1003827832.270.9214
Martin Jones10066001.500.9470