• AHSQ
  • 13 46
    New Jersey2
    Boston
    0 Likes
  • 13 47
    Detroit1
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 13 48
    Philadelphia2
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 13 49
    Arizona0
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 14 50
    Pittsburgh
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 14 51
    St.Louis
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 14 52
    Dallas
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 13 37
    Rivermen0
    Rampage0
    0 Likes
  • 13 38
    Wolves0
    Gulls0
    0 Likes
  • 14 39
    Barracuda
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 14 40
    Gulls
    Wolves
    0 Likes

Partie # 678 : Arizona @ San Jose


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
50331San Jose San Jose Sharks5Arizona Arizona Coyotes3-Boxscore
102678Arizona Arizona Coyotes5San Jose San Jose Sharks2-Boxscore
105692San Jose San Jose Sharks3Arizona Arizona Coyotes2TrueBoxscore
133875Arizona Arizona Coyotes1San Jose San Jose Sharks4-Boxscore
VICTOIRES CONTRE San Jose : 1

: 1-4-0 (L3)

: 1-2-0

: 1-4-0

CON
Alex Pietrangelo100533634
Gustav Nyquist100532500
Claude Giroux100523505
T.J. Oshie100513404
Nick Leddy100513432
Chris Stewart100511220
Shawn Matthias100511210
Lauri Korpikoski100502210
Thomas Hickey100502200
Jordan Staal1005101-20
Nick Schultz1005011-32
Matt Beleskey100501116
Jacob Trouba1005011013
Michal Kempny1005011-36
Chris Didomenico100000000
Kerby Rychel100000000
Torrey Mitchell100500012
Andre Burakovsky1005000-20
Troy Brouwer794011-24

CON
Mike Smith10051403.630.8850
Mike Condon10010000.001.0000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Arizona : 3

: 4-2-0 (W2)

: 2-1-0

: 4-2-0

CON
Marcus Johansson98616732
Joe Pavelski100641522
Mikko Koivu100605510
Brandon Saad956314-10
Iiro Pakarinen99622410
Blake Wheeler100613430
Melker Karlsson100613410
Tyler Johnson100604420
Jonathan Huberdeau97630332
Andy Greene100612330
Chris Tierney1006033-10
Ryan Strome100620215
Ryan Murray100611234
Marc-Edouard Vlasic1006022-20
Matt Benning100610140
Radko Gudas1006011410
Ryan Spooner100000000
Calvin de Haan100600002
Matt Tennyson1006000-20

CON
Roberto Luongo10042202.770.9120
Martin Jones10022001.500.9410