• AHSQ
  • 109 740
    NY Rangers2
    Boston
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Los Angeles3
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Winnipeg5
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Calgary1
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Columbus1
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Philadelphia2
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Anaheim4
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Florida3
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Ottawa3
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    San Jose4
    Tampa Bay
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Pittsburgh2
    Vegas
    0 Likes
  • 110 751
    Washington
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 110 752
    Carolina
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 110 753
    Anaheim
    NY Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 110 754
    Arizona
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 110 755
    Detroit
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 109 636
    Moose2
    Rampage3
    0 Likes
  • 109 637
    Rocket1
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 109 638
    Checkers3
    Marlies5
    0 Likes
  • 109 639
    Pack5
    Thunderbirds3
    0 Likes
  • 109 640
    Tigers5
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 109 641
    Griffins1
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 109 642
    Wild10
    Reign1
    0 Likes
  • 109 643
    Comets3
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 109 644
    Phantoms3
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 109 645
    Penguins4
    Bears5
    0 Likes
  • 109 646
    Devils2
    Crunch3
    0 Likes
  • 109 647
    Wolves6
    IceHogs2
    0 Likes
  • 109 648
    Heat2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 109 649
    Eagles4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 109 650
    Gulls4
    Condors0
    0 Likes
  • 110 651
    Checkers
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 110 652
    Tigers
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 110 653
    Moose
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 110 654
    Bruins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 110 655
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Partie # 676 : Edmonton @ Vegas


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
47306Vegas Vegas Golden Knights1Edmonton Edmonton Oilers7-Boxscore
60397Vegas Vegas Golden Knights2Edmonton Edmonton Oilers4-Boxscore
1661117Edmonton Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Vegas Golden Knights---
1811228Edmonton Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Vegas Golden Knights---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Vegas : 2

: 4-3-3 (W1)

: 13-7-4

: 25-18-5

CON
Taylor Hall9947222951234
Ilya Kovalchuk99481926452616
Mikael Granlund964814294354
Nicklas Backstrom993692534152
Cam Atkinson1004813203352
Artemi Panarin994214173199
Mark Giordano9748916251137
Max Domi100426131959
Ryan Dzingel1004851116-28
Gabriel Bourque100487512-20
Lawrence Pilut1004357121241
Mark Barberio100484610-720
Dougie Hamilton9944369718
Jake McCabe10043279531
Joonas Donskoi10048257-90
Derrick Pouliot100461671623
Zemgus Girgensons10048314-78
J.T. Brown10039112-311

CON
Carey Price10031161042.180.9313
Jake Allen100189812.380.9231

VICTOIRES CONTRE Edmonton : 0

: 7-2-1 (W2)

: 16-4-3

: 32-14-4

CON
Anze Kopitar10050213455106
Michael Grabner10060191837104
Jason Zucker99501817351216
Roman Josi99504313536
Patrick Marleau9950161632916
Radek Faksa10050111324910
Sven Baertschi10050121022-22
Mikkel Boedker100507121932
Casey Cizikas1004761319522
Kevan Miller10046316191238
Jay Bouwmeester1004721315114
Erik Johnson1002811415-243
Kris Russell1004968141028
Tom Kuhnhackl99507512412
Gabriel Dumont1002333618
Oscar Lindberg10046325-22
Fredrik Claesson1003014504
Erik Gudbranson10050055-463
Nikita Soshnikov1002722410

CON
Ryan Miller9940201632.560.9187
Philipp Grubauer1002717822.490.9112
Louis Domingue10030004.140.9000