• AHSQ
  • 12 71
    San Jose6
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 12 72
    Anaheim4
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 12 73
    Carolina0
    Winnipeg
    0 Likes
  • 13 74
    Detroit
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 13 75
    Minnesota
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 13 76
    Dallas
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 13 77
    Los Angeles
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 12 68
    Tigers7
    Americans4
    0 Likes
  • 12 69
    Thunderbirds3
    Bruins2
    0 Likes
  • 12 70
    Wolves2
    Admirals4
    0 Likes
  • 12 71
    Marlies3
    Comets2
    0 Likes
  • 12 72
    IceHogs1
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 13 73
    Barracuda
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Partie # 676 : Edmonton @ Vegas


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
47306Vegas Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Edmonton Oilers---
60397Vegas Vegas Golden Knights-Edmonton Edmonton Oilers---
1661117Edmonton Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Vegas Golden Knights---
1811228Edmonton Edmonton Oilers-Vegas Vegas Golden Knights---
VICTOIRES CONTRE Vegas : 0

: 2-0-1 (W1)

: 2-0-1

: 2-0-1

CON
Nicklas Backstrom100325730
Taylor Hall100333630
Ilya Kovalchuk100324620
Artemi Panarin100312300
Mark Giordano99311214
Mikael Granlund993112-10
Cam Atkinson100311200
Max Domi100310102
Ryan Dzingel100301100
J.T. Brown100000000
Derrick Pouliot100100030
Gabriel Bourque100300000
Joonas Donskoi100300000
Dougie Hamilton99300020
Zemgus Girgensons100300000
Mark Barberio100300010
Lawrence Pilut100300002
Darren Archibald100300000
Jake McCabe94301117

CON
Carey Price10032012.280.9360
Jake Allen1000000000

VICTOIRES CONTRE Edmonton : 0

: 4-2-0 (SOW1)

: 0-1-0

: 4-2-0

CON
Anze Kopitar96644810
Jason Zucker99642644
Sven Baertschi100632500
Roman Josi97605530
Sam Gagner100622400
Patrick Marleau97613420
Erik Johnson976044-18
Mikkel Boedker996202-10
Brian Gibbons100311210
Radek Faksa100611200
Tom Kuhnhackl100602202
Kevan Miller1006022010
Jay Bouwmeester100601110
Johnny Boychuk100601144
Noah Rod100100000
Andreas Martinsen100100000
Fredrik Claesson100300000
Erik Gudbranson1006000011
Injured Reserve
Michael Grabner89612300
Casey Cizikas87511210
Oscar Lindberg85510110

CON
Philipp Grubauer10064202.910.9040
Louis Domingue10010000.001.0000