• AHSQ
  • Day 91Game 630
    Columbus2
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 631
    Tampa Bay3
    New Jersey
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 632
    Boston7
    Washington
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 633
    Minnesota3
    Winnipeg
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 634
    Seattle2
    Colorado
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 635
    Ottawa5
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 636
    NY Rangers4
    Los Angeles
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 637
    Tampa Bay
    Buffalo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 638
    Vancouver
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 639
    Carolina
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 640
    Chicago
    Columbus
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 641
    Colorado
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 642
    NY Islanders
    Calgary
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 643
    Toronto
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 644
    Pittsburgh
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 645
    Detroit
    San Jose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 567
    Marlies1
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 568
    Eagles2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 569
    Gulls3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 570
    Indians5
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 91Game 571
    Canucks4
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 572
    Stars
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 573
    Rocket
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 574
    Reign
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 575
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 576
    Wolves
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 577
    Bears
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 578
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 92Game 579
    Roadrunners
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 349 Preview: Henderson Silver Knights at Laval Rocket


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
57349Henderson Silver Knights4Laval Rocket5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Laval Rocket : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 7-10-0

Overall Record : 15-18-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Daniel Sprong10035223153-222
Owen Tippett10035173249424
Adam Mascherin10035211637372
Gabriel Dumont10035102636-564
Cole Cassels10035221335-443
Dale Weise100351320333155
Nicolas Hague1003542832-5127
Ryan Poehling10035141428034
Cam Dineen1003531821265
Ashton Sautner100348816-345
Mac Hollowell1003411415515
Jeff Taylor1003501313071
Tyler Madden100354812-431
Josh Healey1003329114120
Austen Brassard10035358-430
Igor Shvyrev10035235015
Ryan Hitchcock1002112-10
Joshua Winquist1003510100
Julien Pelletier100000000
Malte Setkov100000000
Kasper Kotkansalo100000000
Alex Regula100000000
Jacob Pivonka100000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker100200000
Matt Schmalz1002600000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrew Hammond10035131624.880.8960
Pat Nagle100112203.440.9280
Petr Kvaca1000000000

WINS VERSUS Henderson Silver Knights : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 8-7-2

Overall Record : 17-14-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mason Marchment9737163147057
Steven Lorentz9936131831-133
Jonathan Dahlen9737102131-68
Bobby Nardella983772330-344
Brogan Rafferty1003532730284
Alex Belzile1003320929636
Ryan Lomberg9828101727577
Dysin Mayo9837817252109
Andrei Altybarmakyan9837716231468
Dmitri Semykin1003681321979
Tarmo Reunanen1002351318-330
Brian Pinho1002831013210
Zachary Senyshyn100355712-230
Aidan Dudas100377411318
Reilly Walsh100282810573
Ty Ronning10032459-110
Jerad Rosburg9924167373
Dmitry Zavgorodniy1001822404
Mitchell Mattson1009011-30
Filip Kral10015011120
Linus Nassen100000000
Eric Florchuk100000000
Vladislav Yeryomenko100000000
Jachym Kondelik100900000
Cam Hillis10013000-20
Injured Reserve
Anton Blidh9437212546-258

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mikko Koskinen973014943.680.9171
Ville Husso10092314.100.9150
Filip Gustavsson10061217.400.8740
Marcus Hogberg10010000.001.0000