• AHSQ
  • Day 51Game 346
    Philadelphia4
    NY Rangers
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 347
    Colorado3
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 348
    Vancouver2
    Ottawa
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 349
    Seattle7
    Detroit
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 350
    Pittsburgh1
    Edmonton
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 351
    Vegas2
    Anaheim
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 352
    Colorado
    Montreal
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 353
    St.Louis
    Tampa Bay
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 354
    Buffalo
    Florida
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 355
    Chicago
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 356
    Ottawa
    Carolina
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 357
    San Jose
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 358
    Boston
    Nashville
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 359
    New Jersey
    Minnesota
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 360
    Columbus
    Dallas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 361
    Calgary
    Los Angeles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 320
    Rocket5
    Comets7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 321
    Roadrunners4
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 322
    Checkers5
    Phantoms6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 51Game 323
    Bears4
    Bruins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 324
    Thunderbirds
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 325
    Moose
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 326
    Knights
    Indians
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 327
    IceHogs
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 328
    Condors
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 329
    Penguins
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 330
    Eagles
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 331
    Senators
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 42 Preview: San Diego Gulls at Abbotsford Canucks


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
642San Diego Gulls5Abbotsford Canucks3-Boxscore
19123Abbotsford Canucks3San Diego Gulls4TrueBoxscore
135848Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls---
146912Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls---
1701075San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks---
1981214San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks---
WINS VERSUS Abbotsford Canucks : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L2)

Away Record : 7-4-0

Overall Record : 14-6-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Chaput9721121830-326
Cory Conacher982172330-813
Laurent Dauphin10021101626543
Dmytro Timashov991916723-410
Dillon Simpson1002032023247
Nicholas Caamano1002181220536
Tomas Jurco992151520612
Josh Brook1002151318427
Cameron Schilling992141317058
Antoine Morand100214812210
Doyle Somerby99215611372
Emile Poirier10021549352
Daniel Walcott9921347-139
Adam Ollas Mattsson10021123-118
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel10021123-121
D'artagnan Joly10021101117
Keegan Iverson10021011418
Alexander Peters100000000
Matthew Boucher100000000
Skyler Brind'Amour100600002
Graham McPhee1001800010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Ingram96127313.770.9220
Dereck Baribeau1000000000
Ian Scott1000000000
Jiri Patera1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W2)

Home Record : 6-4-0

Overall Record : 12-7-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mathieu Perreault10013121628512
Paul Thompson1002091423-730
Adam Cracknell1002081422-225
Kyle Okposo100106142038
Michael Dal Colle1002061420-110
Joseph Veleno1002010818512
Matt Moulson1001281018327
Dylan Samberg1002051116476
Jack Johnson1001021315-124
Kevin Roy10018861422
Nate Schnarr1002031114-610
Cole Hults1002046101038
Michael Mersch100203710027
Thomas Gregoire10020358-740
Bode Wilde10020336457
Rafael Harvey-Pinard10020066-92
Riley Tufte10020145548
Mikey Anderson10010134-66
Nick Lappin1001121324
Semen Der-Arguchintsev1009011-612
Dalton Smith100000000
Matheson Iacopelli100000000
Xavier Bouchard100000000
Mitch McLain100100000
Brett Gallant1009000-80
Filip Johansson1009000112

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Erik Kallgren100118114.710.8950
Olivier Rodrigue100103504.370.9070
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen10051104.050.9200