• AHSQ
  • Day 88Game 642
    Tampa Bay4
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 643
    Florida4
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 644
    Vancouver1
    Calgary
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 645
    Detroit3
    Carolina
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 646
    Chicago1
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 647
    Winnipeg1
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 648
    Ottawa1
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 649
    Los Angeles2
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 650
    Minnesota
    St.Louis
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 651
    Pittsburgh
    New Jersey
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 652
    NY Rangers
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 653
    Buffalo
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 654
    Boston
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 655
    Arizona
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 656
    Colorado
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 489
    Rampage2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 490
    Devils3
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 491
    Stars4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 492
    Marlies2
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 493
    Moose5
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 494
    Knights3
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 495
    Crunch
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 496
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 497
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 498
    Griffins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 499
    Heat
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 500
    Barracuda
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 501
    Condors
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 502
    Phantoms
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 215 Preview: Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Stockton Heat


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
50215Lehigh Valley Phantoms2Stockton Heat6-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Stockton Heat : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W2)

Away Record : 7-6-1

Overall Record : 14-13-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jesper Boqvist1003014203414
Gerald Mayhew1002515924-20
Nathan Walker1003011920433
Adam Musil1003031316012
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby100289413-122
Tobias Geisser1002701212-122
Robbie Payne100274711026
Andreas Englund100292911-1030
Jeremy Roy100302911-716
Fabian Zetterlund10028549-26
Robin Salo10030189624
Samuel Kurker10030448116
Vincent LoVerde10027167-726
Dominik Shine10029314-34
Joni Ikonen10017134-14
Denis Malgin100312310
Kristian Vesalainen100612304
Nikolaj Krag Christensen10029123-310
Dmitri Samorukov100410146
Ondrej Vala10019101825
Alex Gudbranson100000000
Benton Maass100000000
Nicklaus Perbix100000000
Vili Saarijarvi100100010
Aarne Talvitie1001000-14
Noel Hoefenmayer100300024
Liam Hawel1004000-14
Vladimir Kuznetsov100700012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor LaCouvee100209813.530.9171
Kevin Lankinen10033002.260.9441
Christopher Gibson100112523.620.9150
Cayden Primeau1000000000
Trevor Gorsuch1000000000

WINS VERSUS Lehigh Valley Phantoms : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W3)

Home Record : 12-3-0

Overall Record : 22-8-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ben Street10033172441110
Jayson Megna100331919382030
Byron Froese100331616322120
Troy Terry10033111627-22
Noah Juulsen1003371623024
Corey Tropp10033715221146
Scott Wilson100311382186
Valentin Zykov1003341418-226
Dylan McIlrath10033216181962
Matt Donovan10033512172030
Travis Dermott1003321517886
Phil Varone100339716-30
Carl Dahlstrom10033391244
Chris Conner9521471162
Josh Norris100253710136
Riley Stillman10033088625
Jeremy Lauzon10033257253
Matt Lorito1002924648
Logan Nelson100000000
Sean Day100000000
Casey Fitzgerald100000000
Yegor Rykov100000000
Kyle Criscuolo100000000
Cam Darcy100000000
Colin Campbell10013000010
Calvin Thurkauf1001300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko1003322732.660.9170
Joseph Woll10010102.220.9330
Tyler Parsons1000000000