• AHSQ
  • Day 88Game 642
    Tampa Bay4
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 643
    Florida4
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 644
    Vancouver1
    Calgary
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 645
    Detroit3
    Carolina
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 646
    Chicago1
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 647
    Winnipeg1
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 648
    Ottawa1
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 649
    Los Angeles2
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 650
    Minnesota
    St.Louis
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 651
    Pittsburgh
    New Jersey
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 652
    NY Rangers
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 653
    Buffalo
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 654
    Boston
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 655
    Arizona
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 656
    Colorado
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 489
    Rampage2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 490
    Devils3
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 491
    Stars4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 492
    Marlies2
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 493
    Moose5
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 494
    Knights3
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 495
    Crunch
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 496
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 497
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 498
    Griffins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 499
    Heat
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 500
    Barracuda
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 501
    Condors
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 502
    Phantoms
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 203 Preview: Hartford Wolf Pack at Binghamton Devils


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
49203Hartford Wolf Pack4Binghamton Devils3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Binghamton Devils : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (W1)

Away Record : 10-5-2

Overall Record : 19-9-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael McCarron100301422361539
Josh Ho-Sang1003316173320
Matthew Bradley9933111728024
Austin Wagner9732101727284
Matt Beleskey982581826210
Trent Frederic1003362026619
Riley Barber100338111938
Clark Bishop993331013-315
Jakub Zboril10021211131128
Cliff Pu10033549124
Ben Thomas10029527820
Olli Juolevi100924642
Aleksi Heponiemi1002623510
Pierre-Olivier Joseph10033134-520
Michael Pezzetta100912314
Nikolas Koberstein10026033-233
Luke Martin10017112220
Veeti Vainio10023112-812
Clayton Phillips10016011522
Petrus Palmu10024011-22
Bryce Misley100000000
Parker Foo100000000
Tyler Bird100200000
Casey Staum1001000004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Helvig1002212642.890.9240
Oscar Dansk100137313.270.9230
Gilles Senn1000000000
Keith Petruzzelli1000000000

WINS VERSUS Hartford Wolf Pack : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L4)

Home Record : 6-8-2

Overall Record : 14-15-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vinni Lettieri993321264792
Vitaly Abramov97331726431610
Joakim Nygard9833101424-174
Gabriel Vilardi963091120-82
Boris Katchouk9833412161335
Karson Kuhlman10032871502
Santeri Virtanen1003311314-217
Pavel Shen10033358-1220
Logan Day9833145-1051
Taro Hirose9816224-160
Logan Stanley9933224965
Michael Eyssimont10021123-617
Steven Johnson100000000
Niko Mikkola99000000
William Lockwood100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kasimir Kaskisuo1002713933.990.9140
Philippe Desrosiers100111613.830.9140