• AHSQ
  • Day 88Game 642
    Tampa Bay4
    Nashville
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 643
    Florida4
    Dallas
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 644
    Vancouver1
    Calgary
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 645
    Detroit3
    Carolina
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 646
    Chicago1
    Columbus
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 647
    Winnipeg1
    Montreal
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 648
    Ottawa1
    Toronto
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 649
    Los Angeles2
    San Jose
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 650
    Minnesota
    St.Louis
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 651
    Pittsburgh
    New Jersey
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 652
    NY Rangers
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 653
    Buffalo
    Philadelphia
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 654
    Boston
    Washington
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 655
    Arizona
    Vegas
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 656
    Colorado
    Anaheim
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 489
    Rampage2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 490
    Devils3
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 491
    Stars4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 492
    Marlies2
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 493
    Moose5
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 88Game 494
    Knights3
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 495
    Crunch
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 496
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 497
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 498
    Griffins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 499
    Heat
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 500
    Barracuda
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 501
    Condors
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 89Game 502
    Phantoms
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 156 Preview: San Diego Gulls at Tucson Roadrunners


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
2856Tucson Roadrunners3San Diego Gulls4-Boxscore
42156San Diego Gulls3Tucson Roadrunners5-Boxscore
65326Tucson Roadrunners2San Diego Gulls3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 3

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (SOL1)

Away Record : 5-7-3

Overall Record : 13-15-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Laurent Dauphin1003191423528
Dmytro Timashov1003161622416
Nicholas Caamano100317916421
Yannick Veilleux100319615-1413
Keegan Iverson10031279-1230
Josiah Didier10031257243
Emile Poirier10028167-615
Daniel Walcott10029336128
Cody Donaghey10031246031
Adam Ollas Mattsson10031022-1630
Graham McPhee1005011-10
Doyle Somerby10031011-1016
Alexander Peters100000000
Auguste Impose100000000
Jeremiah Addison10031000-50

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mason McDonald1002391023.730.9060
Connor Ingram99134513.490.9150
Callum Booth1000000000
Dereck Baribeau1000000000
Ian Scott1000000000
Jiri Patera1000000000

WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 11-5-0

Overall Record : 17-12-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Garrett Wilson98291516311223
Andrew Agozzino99291119301014
Hudson Fasching993071825624
Kerby Rychel983081220118
Tyler Sikura993091019-122
Mike Vecchione99339918516
Robin Kovacs99306410614
Jake Bean98303710420
Ethan Prow98302810232
Turner Elson9930257-1034
Tim Gettinger9930156-716
Alexander Volkov991014510
Christopher Breen9930224232
Mason Geertsen10030044956
Kevin Czuczman9930123326
Jeremy Gregoire1003003302
Jack Kopacka1003010126
Nelson Nogier100000000
Jack Sadek100000000
Jacob Paquette100000000
John Adams100000000
Erik Foley100100000
Andong Song100700038
Ryan Scarfo1001600030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Wedgewood982515912.580.9302
Brent Moran10052303.200.9130