• AHSQ
  • 143 940
    Anaheim4
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 143 941
    Colorado1
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 143 942
    Minnesota4
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 143 943
    Columbus4
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 143 944
    Winnipeg1
    Vegas
    0 Likes
  • 144 945
    Washington
    Buffalo
    0 Likes
  • 144 946
    San Jose
    Columbus
    0 Likes
  • 144 947
    Carolina
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 144 948
    Anaheim
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 144 949
    Los Angeles
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 144 950
    Colorado
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 144 951
    New Jersey
    NY Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 144 952
    Pittsburgh
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 144 953
    Boston
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 144 954
    Montreal
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 144 955
    NY Islanders
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 143 836
    Crunch1
    Marlies2
    0 Likes
  • 143 837
    Griffins4
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 143 838
    Monsters3
    Admirals6
    0 Likes
  • 143 839
    Checkers2
    Phantoms3
    0 Likes
  • 143 840
    Comets6
    Americans0
    0 Likes
  • 143 841
    Bruins6
    Tigers2
    0 Likes
  • 143 842
    Penguins2
    Bears5
    0 Likes
  • 143 843
    Devils4
    Senators3
    0 Likes
  • 143 844
    Pack3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 143 845
    Rocket2
    Moose4
    0 Likes
  • 143 846
    Wild3
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 143 847
    Reign3
    Rampage8
    0 Likes
  • 144 848
    Rocket
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 144 849
    Checkers
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 144 850
    Pack
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 144 851
    Tigers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 144 852
    Bears
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 144 853
    Crunch
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 144 854
    Americans
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 144 855
    Devils
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 144 856
    Wolves
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 144 857
    Reign
    Eagles
    0 Likes
  • 144 858
    Roadrunners
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 144 859
    Gulls
    Rampage
    0 Likes

Game 652 Preview: Hershey Bears at Bridgeport Sound Tigers


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
536Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Hershey Bears2-Boxscore
110652Hershey Bears2Bridgeport Sound Tigers6-Boxscore
145860Hershey Bears-Bridgeport Sound Tigers---
151890Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Hershey Bears---
165983Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Hershey Bears---
1801094Hershey Bears-Bridgeport Sound Tigers---
WINS VERSUS Bridgeport Sound Tigers : 1

: 7-1-2 (W2)

: 19-5-1

: 42-8-5

CON
Chris Wagner98512138592485
Evan Rodrigues985315355062
Corey Tropp10054182947558
Oscar Fantenberg10055929381021
Matt Hunwick10054131831868
Gemel Smith99511118291213
Nick Jensen9936121628730
Remi Elie10051131326-248
Christian Djoos1005391625146
Justin Bailey9825121123118
Dominik Simon100249122190
Henrik Haapala995561521246
Mackenzie Weegar10055713201735
Jujhar Khaira981981119856
Jordan Oesterle9938514191926
Jacob Nilsson1005294131116
Brooks Macek1004246101110
Blake Pietila100543581129
Kyle Wood10032268522
Bogdan Kiselevich10053268734
Tucker Poolman100201341016
Yasin Ehliz10022134318
Vincent Praplan1002111206
Josh Jacobs100000000
Jeremy Roy100000000
Jonas Siegenthaler100000000
Deven Sideroff100000000
Eric Martinsson10016000224

CON
Joonas Korpisalo974231732.310.9252
Patrik Rybar10086102.100.9231
Tristan Jarry100105021.970.9410
Ken Appleby1000000000

WINS VERSUS Hershey Bears : 1

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 16-9-1

: 32-22-2

CON
Denis Malgin9852234164316
Brad Malone98522637633644
Miles Wood100542426502066
Markus Hannikainen100582123441912
Xavier Ouellet98511528432179
Ryan Murphy9955928372410
Pierre-Cedric Labrie9851141832152
Ryan Stanton9956725321296
Ethan Bear10056920292148
Radel Fazleev995671825-18
Jordan Greenway985051722052
Pavel Kraskovsky1005671118128
Jordan Boucher100474711-220
Dominik Masin100564610-279
Kyle Platzer99473710-622
Axel Holmstrom1005127918
Julius Vahatalo10037336112
Max Reinhart100913442
David Cotton1007112-212
Caleb Jones10025112-418
Anton Rodin1009011-14
Radovan Bondra1001101118
Fredric Larsson1005000-68

CON
Adin Hill9840241312.720.9264
Anthony Peters100176713.510.9151
Riley Gill10062204.220.8970