• AHSQ
  • 77 517
    NY Islanders3
    Arizona
    0 Likes
  • 77 518
    Florida4
    Buffalo
    0 Likes
  • 77 519
    Nashville2
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 77 520
    Calgary3
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 77 521
    St.Louis3
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 77 522
    Winnipeg2
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 77 523
    San Jose3
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 77 524
    Toronto1
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 77 525
    Anaheim3
    NY Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 77 526
    Detroit2
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 77 527
    Tampa Bay4
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 78 528
    Montreal
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 78 529
    Pittsburgh
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 77 442
    Wolves2
    Stars4
    0 Likes
  • 77 443
    Checkers2
    Comets4
    0 Likes
  • 78 444
    Pack
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 78 445
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 78 446
    Marlies
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 78 447
    Phantoms
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 78 448
    Penguins
    Tigers
    0 Likes
  • 78 449
    Americans
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 78 450
    Thunderbirds
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 78 451
    IceHogs
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 78 452
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 78 453
    Heat
    Condors
    0 Likes

Game 245 Preview: Bakersfield Condors at San Diego Gulls


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
18106Bakersfield Condors7San Diego Gulls3-Boxscore
45245Bakersfield Condors6San Diego Gulls3-Boxscore
73420San Diego Gulls4Bakersfield Condors1-Boxscore
86495Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls---
88518San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors---
92537San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors---
109650Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls---
130767San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors---
162969San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors---
1781076Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls---
WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 0

: 6-4-0 (OTW1)

: 8-2-0

: 16-7-1

CON
Greg Carey1002481018822
Seth Griffith1002441418-38
Greg McKegg1002471017328
Alexandre Goulet1002461117-810
Vladislav Kamenev1002061016810
Jacob De La Rose1002451116629
Wayne Simpson100246814220
Jakub Jerabek100183101306
Justin Dowling10024561116
Michael Bournival10024561132
Sean Zimmerman10024077-144
Darren Archibald100824616
Mark Zengerle10024224-12
Henrik Samuelsson1001813418
Christopher Breen10024213541
Sergey Zborovskiy10024033512
John Gilmour1001001100
Pavel Karnaukhov100000000
Sam Ruopp100900038
Steven Johnson10018000418

CON
Maxime Lagace1001710512.900.9180
Michael Houser10096202.610.9060
Chase Perry1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bakersfield Condors : 3

: 6-4-0 (SOW1)

: 8-5-1

: 15-7-1

CON
Frederik Gauthier10023111930100
Laurent Dauphin1002314152964
Jordan Szwarz1002314102460
Josh Archibald1002391221046
David Warsofsky1002321820144
John McCarthy100237101766
Adam Erne1002361117951
Jeremy Langlois10023561110
Matthew Ford100231910214
Marc-Olivier Roy1001826860
Nick Sorensen1002326862
Philippe Myers100233361124
Martin Marincin971724636
Tim Erixon1001132538
Dmytro Timashov10023235-12
Jordan Murray10017033110
Adam Ollas Mattsson10023033618
Felix Girard100811216
Daniel Walcott10020101-28
Josiah Didier1008011-712
Ryan Culkin10015011418
Doyle Somerby100000000
Hampus Melen100000000
Alexander Peters100000000
Cody Donaghey100000000
Jeremiah Addison100000000
Auguste Impose100000000
Keegan Iverson100100000

CON
Tom McCollum1001913412.680.9221
Callum Booth10082304.010.9020
Mason McDonald1000000000