• AHSQ
  • 138 904
    Washington2
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 138 905
    Philadelphia4
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 138 906
    Montreal2
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 138 907
    St.Louis2
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 138 908
    Buffalo4
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 138 909
    NY Rangers4
    Pittsburgh
    0 Likes
  • 139 910
    Tampa Bay
    Columbus
    0 Likes
  • 139 911
    Arizona
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 139 912
    Ottawa
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 139 913
    Vegas
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 139 914
    Washington
    Los Angeles
    0 Likes
  • 139 915
    Boston
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 138 813
    Pack5
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 138 814
    Tigers7
    Checkers1
    0 Likes
  • 138 815
    Moose4
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 138 816
    Bruins6
    Thunderbirds1
    0 Likes
  • 138 817
    Americans1
    Devils2
    0 Likes
  • 138 818
    Wolves3
    Wild1
    0 Likes
  • 138 819
    IceHogs4
    Rampage6
    0 Likes
  • 138 820
    Comets4
    Monsters5
    0 Likes
  • 138 821
    Phantoms2
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 138 822
    Heat9
    Eagles1
    0 Likes
  • 139 823
    Senators
    Rocket
    0 Likes
  • 139 824
    Moose
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 139 825
    Marlies
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 139 826
    Barracuda
    Gulls
    0 Likes

Game 245 Preview: Bakersfield Condors at San Diego Gulls


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
18106Bakersfield Condors7San Diego Gulls3-Boxscore
45245Bakersfield Condors6San Diego Gulls3-Boxscore
73420San Diego Gulls4Bakersfield Condors1-Boxscore
86495Bakersfield Condors3San Diego Gulls2TrueBoxscore
88518San Diego Gulls5Bakersfield Condors3-Boxscore
92537San Diego Gulls5Bakersfield Condors2-Boxscore
109650Bakersfield Condors0San Diego Gulls4-Boxscore
130767San Diego Gulls2Bakersfield Condors3TrueBoxscore
162969San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors---
1781076Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls---
WINS VERSUS San Diego Gulls : 2

: 8-1-1 (W3)

: 15-7-2

: 31-15-4

CON
Frank Vatrano10043321951520
Jacob De La Rose9850142741340
Jakub Jerabek1004493241920
Greg Carey98501426401424
Seth Griffith10050112839-116
Greg McKegg10048122234037
Michael Bournival1005011152677
Alexandre Goulet1005062026-930
Darren Archibald9834101525439
Wayne Simpson10050101323526
Justin Dowling1005081321010
Philip Samuelsson100438715-240
Christopher Breen100506511987
Mark Zengerle100505510-310
John Gilmour10036369106
Henrik Samuelsson10030167012
Sergey Zborovskiy10048134128
Steven Johnson10028011428
Pavel Karnaukhov1006000-20
Sam Ruopp100900038
Sean Zimmerman694511011-971

CON
Maxime Lagace10036211133.010.9100
Michael Houser1001710412.830.9030
Chase Perry1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bakersfield Condors : 6

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 13-7-3

: 32-12-4

CON
Jordan Szwarz10048313566315
Laurent Dauphin1004828346254
Adam Erne100482131523298
John McCarthy99481635512410
David Warsofsky1004884351294
Frederik Gauthier10048183149170
Josh Archibald10048172643-384
Martin Marincin100429172638
Matthew Ford100481015251028
Tim Erixon1003681321732
Jeremy Langlois1004851015910
Dmytro Timashov100486713-56
Nick Sorensen100483710810
Adam Ollas Mattsson1004837101340
Philippe Myers100464592350
Marc-Olivier Roy1003227960
Josiah Didier10030224-162
Felix Girard1003322448
Jordan Murray10018033512
Daniel Walcott10031112110
Ryan Culkin10015011418
Doyle Somerby100000000
Hampus Melen100000000
Alexander Peters100000000
Cody Donaghey100000000
Jeremiah Addison100000000
Auguste Impose100000000
Keegan Iverson100500000

CON
Tom McCollum1004430842.610.9204
Callum Booth100102403.800.9060
Mason McDonald1000000000