• AHSQ
  • 109 740
    NY Rangers2
    Boston
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Los Angeles3
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Winnipeg5
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Calgary1
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Columbus1
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Philadelphia2
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Anaheim4
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Florida3
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Ottawa3
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    San Jose4
    Tampa Bay
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Pittsburgh2
    Vegas
    0 Likes
  • 110 751
    Washington
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 110 752
    Carolina
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 110 753
    Anaheim
    NY Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 110 754
    Arizona
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 110 755
    Detroit
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 109 636
    Moose2
    Rampage3
    0 Likes
  • 109 637
    Rocket1
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 109 638
    Checkers3
    Marlies5
    0 Likes
  • 109 639
    Pack5
    Thunderbirds3
    0 Likes
  • 109 640
    Tigers5
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 109 641
    Griffins1
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 109 642
    Wild10
    Reign1
    0 Likes
  • 109 643
    Comets3
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 109 644
    Phantoms3
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 109 645
    Penguins4
    Bears5
    0 Likes
  • 109 646
    Devils2
    Crunch3
    0 Likes
  • 109 647
    Wolves6
    IceHogs2
    0 Likes
  • 109 648
    Heat2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 109 649
    Eagles4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 109 650
    Gulls4
    Condors0
    0 Likes
  • 110 651
    Checkers
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 110 652
    Tigers
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 110 653
    Moose
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 110 654
    Bruins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 110 655
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 588 Preview: Springfield Thunderbirds at Providence Bruins


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1269Providence Bruins2Springfield Thunderbirds3-Boxscore
25135Providence Bruins3Springfield Thunderbirds4-Boxscore
69393Springfield Thunderbirds3Providence Bruins6-Boxscore
81479Providence Bruins2Springfield Thunderbirds1-Boxscore
95558Providence Bruins4Springfield Thunderbirds3TrueBoxscore
102601Providence Bruins5Springfield Thunderbirds2-Boxscore
103609Springfield Thunderbirds2Providence Bruins5-Boxscore
108627Springfield Thunderbirds2Providence Bruins6-Boxscore
116697Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
138816Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
151895Providence Bruins-Springfield Thunderbirds---
152902Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
159952Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
1811105Providence Bruins-Springfield Thunderbirds---
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 5

: 3-6-1 (L2)

: 9-10-1

: 25-17-2

CON
Brock Boeser9844492978135
Carter Camper9944153449735
Wade Megan98441127381764
Matt Taormina1004453035830
Jordan Schroeder97401616321311
Marcus Hogstrom10040121931648
Nathan Paetsch1003752227140
Mike Sislo994431619929
Brian Strait1004421517735
Aleksi Saarela98445813-918
Nicolas Aube-Kubel100448412-1021
Kyle Capobianco98362911-946
Cole Cassels10044358-1226
Ryan Hitchcock9840246-1314
Matt Schmalz10030123-1222
Simon Bourque9828033-716
Christophe Lalancette100402222
Vaclav Karabacek9919101-210
Brycen Martin100601110
Matt Spencer10021011-520
Thomas Vannelli100000000
Jack Glover100000000
Blake Thompson1003000-32

CON
Brad Thiessen992412923.330.9130
Calvin Heeter1002412813.150.9120
Brendan Burke10042104.000.8620

WINS VERSUS Springfield Thunderbirds : 3

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 17-2-0

: 38-6-0

CON
Travis Morin100441941603522
Yanni Gourde100412534591535
Reid Boucher10043182240712
Nikita Scherbak10044122840262
Kirill Kaprizov100432214361242
Ryan Pulock96431125362430
Jan Rutta984472734216
Tomas Nosek10044923322025
Kenny Agostino10044920291220
Nick Merkley1004416925734
Joseph Blandisi9844518231338
Tyler Graovac100431292167
John Quenneville10035415192010
Nick Paul100366915815
Rob O'Gara10044411152418
Brendan Guhle100425493126
Casey Nelson100433471542
Peter Cehlarik10016336-24
Sami Niku9920224110
Zac Leslie10022123424
Roope Hintz991010138
Jack Dougherty100000000
Connor Hobbs100000000
A.J. Greer100100000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin100200022

CON
Ilya Sorokin982521202.260.9292
David Rittich1001412202.020.9342
Antoine Bibeau10043003.160.8910
Linus Ullmark10021103.030.9190
Anthony Stolarz10021103.260.8940
Alex Nedeljkovic1000000000
Vitek Vanecek1000000000