• AHSQ
  • 108 705
    Montreal2
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 108 706
    Vegas4
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 108 707
    Los Angeles2
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 109 708
    New Jersey
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 109 709
    Dallas
    Buffalo
    0 Likes
  • 109 710
    NY Rangers
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 109 711
    Winnipeg
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 109 712
    Boston
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 109 713
    Toronto
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 109 714
    Carolina
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 109 715
    Pittsburgh
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 109 716
    Florida
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 109 717
    Arizona
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 109 718
    NY Islanders
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 109 719
    Tampa Bay
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 109 720
    Vancouver
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 108 610
    Crunch4
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 108 611
    Monsters1
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 612
    Bruins3
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 613
    Thunderbirds1
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 108 614
    Pack3
    Comets1
    0 Likes
  • 108 615
    Rockets3
    Senators1
    0 Likes
  • 108 616
    Admirals1
    Griffins2
    0 Likes
  • 108 617
    Moose1
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 108 618
    Wild1
    Condors2
    0 Likes
  • 108 619
    Rampage4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 108 620
    Heat4
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 108 621
    Gulls2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 109 622
    Checkers
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 109 623
    Tigers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 109 624
    Bears
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 109 625
    Comets
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 109 626
    Senators
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 109 627
    Wild
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 109 628
    Griffins
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 109 629
    Devils
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 109 630
    Moose
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 109 631
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 109 632
    Rampage
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes
  • 109 633
    Heat
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 109 634
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes

Game 588 Preview: Springfield Thunderbirds at Providence Bruins


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
413Springfield Thunderbirds2Providence Bruins3-Boxscore
1029Springfield Thunderbirds2Providence Bruins5-Boxscore
1758Providence Bruins2Springfield Thunderbirds1-Boxscore
40204Providence Bruins4Springfield Thunderbirds5-Boxscore
81458Providence Bruins5Springfield Thunderbirds3-Boxscore
95532Providence Bruins1Springfield Thunderbirds3-Boxscore
103588Springfield Thunderbirds1Providence Bruins4-Boxscore
110636Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
116671Providence Bruins-Springfield Thunderbirds---
137781Providence Bruins-Springfield Thunderbirds---
138791Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
152880Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
1931140Providence Bruins-Springfield Thunderbirds---
1941149Springfield Thunderbirds-Providence Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Providence Bruins : 5

: 4-5-1 (L1)

: 5-10-4

: 15-21-7

CON
Brett Sterling9943152136339
Mike Sislo994313203305
Matthew Puempel993981826727
Nathan Paetsch994361925279
Carter Camper993841923-730
Wade Megan9939101121479
Matt Taormina1004371320237
Alex Biega994371219-1114
Kelly Zajac993741519232
Dave Bolland100429817018
Zbynek Michalek100433141744
Jordan Schroeder100311051534
Andrew Campbell100436915-8104
Cole Cassels100439312-526
Vaclav Karabacek10043358-828
Brian Strait10043077-722
Nicolas Aube-Kubel10042325-935
Ales Kilnar10035055-616
Thomas Vannelli100000000
Ty Stanton100000000
Brycen Martin100000000
Jack Glover100000000
Matt Spencer100000000
Joey Dudek1005000-14
Jon Landry100800000
Eric Kattelus100900012
Ryan Hitchcock871900004

CON
Calvin Heeter9828101153.070.9131
Matthew Hackett1002051023.060.9170
Brendan Burke1000000000

WINS VERSUS Springfield Thunderbirds : 2

: 5-3-2 (W2)

: 14-4-1

: 26-11-2

CON
Jonathan Marchessault10010872871591848
Kenny Agostino100114276087996
David Desharnais993919304920
Travis Morin9937132841647
Reid Boucher9835172239134
Joseph Blandisi1003791524-232
Yanni Gourde1003913821-22
Nick Ritchie1003971219260
Scott Wilson1003741519-237
Ryan Pulock1003761218410
Dylan DeMelo1003461117-434
Stephen Johns1003221315-2122
Peter Cehlarik100274610-40
Tomas Nosek100314610-30
Casey Nelson100374610328
Tyler Graovac10038371074
Jan Rutta100372351120
Nick Paul1001405544
Chad Ruhwedel10025044-318
Jack Dougherty10030123649
Zac Leslie1009202816
Rob O'Gara1003011-32
John Quenneville100700002

CON
Mike McKenna992216412.790.9110
David Rittich10073402.580.9250
Anthony Stolarz10053113.620.8970
Linus Ullmark10053203.310.9090
Antoine Bibeau10011002.000.9440
Spencer Martin1000000000
Alex Nedeljkovic1000000000
Vitek Vanecek1000000000