• AHSQ
  • 108 705
    Montreal2
    Washington
    0 Likes
  • 108 706
    Vegas4
    Florida
    0 Likes
  • 108 707
    Los Angeles2
    Anaheim
    0 Likes
  • 109 708
    New Jersey
    Philadelphia
    0 Likes
  • 109 709
    Dallas
    Buffalo
    0 Likes
  • 109 710
    NY Rangers
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 109 711
    Winnipeg
    Calgary
    0 Likes
  • 109 712
    Boston
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 109 713
    Toronto
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 109 714
    Carolina
    Detroit
    0 Likes
  • 109 715
    Pittsburgh
    San Jose
    0 Likes
  • 109 716
    Florida
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 109 717
    Arizona
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 109 718
    NY Islanders
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 109 719
    Tampa Bay
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 109 720
    Vancouver
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 108 610
    Crunch4
    Marlies3
    0 Likes
  • 108 611
    Monsters1
    IceHogs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 612
    Bruins3
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 613
    Thunderbirds1
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 108 614
    Pack3
    Comets1
    0 Likes
  • 108 615
    Rockets3
    Senators1
    0 Likes
  • 108 616
    Admirals1
    Griffins2
    0 Likes
  • 108 617
    Moose1
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 108 618
    Wild1
    Condors2
    0 Likes
  • 108 619
    Rampage4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 108 620
    Heat4
    Reign3
    0 Likes
  • 108 621
    Gulls2
    Barracuda1
    0 Likes
  • 109 622
    Checkers
    Americans
    0 Likes
  • 109 623
    Tigers
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 109 624
    Bears
    Phantoms
    0 Likes
  • 109 625
    Comets
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 109 626
    Senators
    Rockets
    0 Likes
  • 109 627
    Wild
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 109 628
    Griffins
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 109 629
    Devils
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 109 630
    Moose
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 109 631
    Wolves
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 109 632
    Rampage
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes
  • 109 633
    Heat
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 109 634
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes

Game 585 Preview: Rockford IceHogs at Bakersfield Condors


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
102585Rockford IceHogs3Bakersfield Condors2-Boxscore
112642Bakersfield Condors-Rockford IceHogs---
WINS VERSUS Bakersfield Condors : 0

: 8-2-0 (W3)

: 14-5-0

: 30-10-2

CON
Brayden Point9942243054210
Chris Mueller9842738451756
Mario Kempe99422024441154
Pavel Buchnevich10037172542145
Daniel Carr1003992029106
Mike Blunden9942121527192
Jeff Schultz9942522272162
Tomas Hyka9942101424128
Mark Jankowski994281220722
Ville Pokka9942217191568
Tanner Glass1004071017684
Marc-Andre Cliche100417815320
Tyson Strachan1004285131553
Scott Mayfield994249131149
Saku Maenalanen1002025746
Robbie Russo10042167134
Nathan Walker10020426310
Jordan Subban100380331883
Louis Belpedio100000000
Mark Friedman100000000
William Lagesson100000000
Maxim Letunov100300000
Christoffer Ehn1005000-20
Rasmus Asplund8114022-510

CON
Malcolm Subban1003422922.420.9261
Jaroslav Pavelka10098102.430.9091
Fredrik Bergvik1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rockford IceHogs : 1

: 4-4-2 (W1)

: 10-7-2

: 18-15-5

CON
Joe Whitney99381318311324
Jakub Jerabek993851823-176
Greg Carey10038101222545
Greg McKegg993581422135
Darren Archibald9938101020273
Michael Bournival1003561319-210
Tyler Randell99379918-229
Justin Dowling1002851217-232
Jacob De La Rose100236101602
Jordan Samuels-Thomas100314913431
Henrik Samuelsson100384913-732
Philip Samuelsson9938358-683
Kane Lafranchise10038437558
Boyd Gordon9915167120
Sean Zimmerman9921415-648
Cody Payne10029224-48
Christopher Breen10038134769
Alexandre Goulet10013112-42
Vladislav Kamenev10011011-66
Darby Llewellyn100400010
Steven Johnson10030000141

CON
Dustin Tokarski992110833.010.9250
Michael Houser10093312.860.9200
Chase Perry1000000000