• AHSQ
  • 12 71
    San Jose6
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 12 72
    Anaheim4
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 12 73
    Carolina0
    Winnipeg
    0 Likes
  • 13 74
    Detroit
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 13 75
    Minnesota
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 13 76
    Dallas
    Ottawa
    0 Likes
  • 13 77
    Los Angeles
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 12 68
    Tigers7
    Americans4
    0 Likes
  • 12 69
    Thunderbirds3
    Bruins2
    0 Likes
  • 12 70
    Wolves2
    Admirals4
    0 Likes
  • 12 71
    Marlies3
    Comets2
    0 Likes
  • 12 72
    IceHogs1
    Bears3
    0 Likes
  • 13 73
    Barracuda
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 584 Preview: Texas Stars at Stockton Heat


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
109648Texas Stars-Stockton Heat---
115683Stockton Heat-Texas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Stockton Heat : 0

: 1-2-1 (W1)

: 1-1-0

: 1-2-1

CON
Jordan Weal99422400
Tanner Fritz1004213-10
Jan Kostalek100412304
Remi Elie99420200
Cole Schneider100411204
Zac Dalpe100402210
Seth Helgeson1004022-16
Justin Bailey98402204
Andrew Agozzino1004022-22
Brandon Mashinter1001101-20
Justin Hodgman98410114
Taylor Fedun100401100
Patrick Brown1004011-32
Thomas Di Pauli100000000
Dennis Gilbert100000000
Bokondji Imama100000000
Austin Wagner1003000-20
Garrett Mitchell1004000-20
Branden Troock1004000-20
Andrew O'Brien1004000-423
Brett Lernout100400004
Matej Paulovic1004000-10

CON
John Muse10041213.220.9040
Henri Kiviaho1000000000
Markus Ruusu1000000000

WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 0

: 3-2-0 (L1)

: 1-1-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Nathan Gerbe100535812
Jim O'Brien100523530
Anthony Mantha100314520
Brendan Woods99514552
Taylor Leier100514510
Colin Jacobs100531406
Harry Zolnierczyk100531430
Chris Conner100322432
Noah Juulsen100413482
Derek Nesbitt100212330
Dennis Robertson100512397
Travis Dermott1005033-27
Vladislav Gavrikov1005112-36
Richard Clune100402242
Dillon Heatherington100501132
Carl Dahlstrom100501130
Wilhelm Westlund100000000
Jeremy Lauzon100100000
Logan Nelson100200010
Kevin Porter100300000
Valentin Zykov100500032

CON
Thatcher Demko10053202.600.9130
Philippe Desrosiers1000000000
Liam Herbst1000000000