• AHSQ
  • 109 740
    NY Rangers2
    Boston
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Los Angeles3
    Colorado
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Winnipeg5
    Dallas
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Calgary1
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Columbus1
    Minnesota
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Philadelphia2
    Montreal
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Anaheim4
    New Jersey
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Florida3
    Nashville
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Ottawa3
    St.Louis
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    San Jose4
    Tampa Bay
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Pittsburgh2
    Vegas
    0 Likes
  • 110 751
    Washington
    Chicago
    0 Likes
  • 110 752
    Carolina
    Edmonton
    0 Likes
  • 110 753
    Anaheim
    NY Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 110 754
    Arizona
    Toronto
    0 Likes
  • 110 755
    Detroit
    Vancouver
    0 Likes
  • 109 636
    Moose2
    Rampage3
    0 Likes
  • 109 637
    Rocket1
    Monsters2
    0 Likes
  • 109 638
    Checkers3
    Marlies5
    0 Likes
  • 109 639
    Pack5
    Thunderbirds3
    0 Likes
  • 109 640
    Tigers5
    Bruins3
    0 Likes
  • 109 641
    Griffins1
    Admirals2
    0 Likes
  • 109 642
    Wild10
    Reign1
    0 Likes
  • 109 643
    Comets3
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 109 644
    Phantoms3
    Americans1
    0 Likes
  • 109 645
    Penguins4
    Bears5
    0 Likes
  • 109 646
    Devils2
    Crunch3
    0 Likes
  • 109 647
    Wolves6
    IceHogs2
    0 Likes
  • 109 648
    Heat2
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 109 649
    Eagles4
    Roadrunners5
    0 Likes
  • 109 650
    Gulls4
    Condors0
    0 Likes
  • 110 651
    Checkers
    Marlies
    0 Likes
  • 110 652
    Tigers
    Bears
    0 Likes
  • 110 653
    Moose
    Rampage
    0 Likes
  • 110 654
    Bruins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 110 655
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes

Game 574 Preview: Iowa Wild at Manitoba Moose


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
316Manitoba Moose2Iowa Wild3TrueBoxscore
535Manitoba Moose3Iowa Wild2-Boxscore
52282Iowa Wild3Manitoba Moose4TrueBoxscore
53288Iowa Wild2Manitoba Moose1TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 2

: 4-4-2 (W2)

: 8-7-4

: 20-17-5

CON
Michael Mersch100301428421341
Alexander Dergachyov100421422361726
Andrew Mangiapane993817926144
Ryan Haggerty9835111425414
Lukas Vejdemo1004291625730
Jimmy Lodge994251722521
Matheson Iacopelli993271421314
David Ullstrom991351116109
Cody Bass1002351116032
Emil Johansson983951116679
Evgeny Svechnikov98424913-1323
Luc Snuggerud98424812320
Samuel Morin98364711374
Parker Wotherspoon100423710443
Chase De Leo9842279-1722
Cole Ully10042707-1424
Calle Andersson10028325032
Alexandre Carrier9836134865
Ryan Gropp1001302232
Blake Siebenaler100000000
Kelly Summers100000000
Kyle Jenkins100000000
Jack Sadek100000000
Nick Wolff100300002
Mike Winther1006000-10

CON
Calvin Pickard10035171342.910.9300
Sean Maguire10062302.810.9320
Jake Paterson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Iowa Wild : 2

: 9-1-0 (L1)

: 10-9-3

: 18-17-6

CON
Zack Stortini98411421351356
Ben Holmstrom9841926351532
Bobby Butler9839161127-120
Anton Lindholm1004191322892
Madison Bowey994161521-410
Paul Martin99255162140
Nick Seeler994131417-434
Sam Herr99416713932
Travis St. Denis984121012-622
Adam Cracknell9814561107
Stefan Elliott10016279822
Cole Bardreau9838448-614
Brad Hunt10019268-78
Kyle Wood10032268522
Trent Vogelhuber9839257-122
Michael Dal Colle10041156-1229
Mark Alt10016314-1015
Patrik Virta10041134-718
Chad Ruhwedel1001121318
Colin Blackwell10021011-57
Libor Hajek100000000
Michael Sdao10016000148
Jack Dugan10016000-410
Nikolai Kovalenko1002200004
Injured Reserve
Mikael Hakkarainen8721235-424

CON
Andrew Hammond1003016952.730.9181
Jeff Glass100112813.300.9200
Daniel Vladar10020002.670.9410
Ilya Samsonov10020000.001.0000
Jake Oettinger1000000000
Ivan Nalimov1000000000