#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joe Pavelski (S-J)X804553983880542023320013,55%12152018,9911152679228000145
2Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X833659953560301552193030011,88%16172220,7510122241212000595
3Jonathan Toews (TOT)X84315081190062142870010,80%11165919,753192251269000159
4Logan Couture (OTT)X76354479520281903020011,59%9152420,0610122241206000223
5Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (STL)X82255277251801301692440010,25%10154418,83815235325200005
6Phil Kessel (STL)X823739762500121233320011,14%7155418,956131958252000112
7Tyler Bozak (TOT)X8234417531200971892530013,44%13144817,663912472221014110
8David Backes (TOT)X743045754175152351552480012,10%9124816,86681443193101356
9Mike Fisher (T-B)X793045751952102551972530011,86%13146418,533151855205000140
10Anze Kopitar (CHI)X7727487535140732022560010,55%20146218,9941317321650224146
11Sidney Crosby (TOT)X7729457411100371802600011,15%15166821,6671724492160003107
12Kyle Turris (NAS)X8228467437502102780010,07%12149518,239202958228011041
13Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X7927467332002196276009,78%14159220,1527944218000110
14Ryan Callahan (TOT)X843240721762102761472930010,92%18162919,39101020632141013114
15Blake Wheeler (S-J)X783238702153251711432850011,23%12164721,115111656226000057
16David Krejci (N-J)X8124467040001781820013,19%16159919,747101733208101127
17Jordan Eberle (OTT)X82214970104038134256008,20%12163519,94313164223400000
18Alexander Ovechkin (N-J)X8238316983751841453060012,42%5167620,4468144820900029
19Patrick Marleau (WAS)X822841691618070143306009,15%9156719,113111451234000021
20Travis Zajac (DET)X79274269241515212032400011,25%18158020,002810311740338244
21Nick Foligno (OTT)X81274269276610281137281009,61%11161219,9018930211000011
22Patrick Sharp (MTL)X82254368519526131269009,29%9161019,637121963224000019
23Rick Nash (NYR)X75353267243420121212770012,64%10139618,62391255210202348
24Tyler Seguin (WIN)X82333467254091732720012,13%3151618,4954943207000123
25Max Pacioretty (TOT)X793235673241086106349009,17%10141617,929112068216000140
26Antoine Vermette (ANA)X7630376714100341982320012,93%27152920,12311143016121310256
27Claude Giroux (ARI)X82283967-512073211281009,96%11163019,884101443237000128
28Ryan Johansen (BOS)X82264167103551661492330011,16%11143917,55614204723200000
29Tyler Johnson (S-J)X81244367232016191265009,06%14148218,2938112212800002
30Steven Stamkos (CAR)X773234661710072124358008,94%7135817,64137208623400003
31Kyle Okposo (TOR)X81224466184015121230009,57%5151718,73311142613700000
32Joel Ward (L-A)X82214566332045128274007,66%24146417,8621113552430006158
33Jason Spezza (NAS)X781650665005158237006,75%10139317,864111543192000014
34Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X821650662710019199180008,89%16163219,90178201080113193
35John Tavares (EDM)X80283765220241522470011,34%16167920,997152240206000191
36Patrick Kane (TOT)X63254065112041202430010,29%14129520,56791631156000022
37Derek Stepan (TOT)X7923426544061862060011,17%8152019,2461117401891014182
38Alexander Steen (BOS)X82293564171210311242420011,98%8144617,6497165123000004
39Zach Parise (PHI)X7032316310155801142390013,39%12108415,491081844162000018
40Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X8222416320003170269008,18%16141017,20491348205000388
41Brad Marchand (MTL)X822834624155451122670010,49%5142117,333111447198000226
42Troy Brouwer (WIN)X822339621814030295118270008,52%17155318,943141768214000056
43Loui Eriksson (TOT)X83233962270051151990011,56%5142217,1458133818900001
44Erik Karlsson (EDM)X81125062-71605691153007,84%136201424,8661723592250004193
45Marian Gaborik (L-A)X822536611800291192140011,68%3148318,086511402450115173
46Eric Staal (TOT)X83233861510033155271008,49%8150218,1024632136000136
47Daniel Sedin (CAR)X82214061182061492080010,10%6141717,283131625238101223
48Ondrej Palat (EDM)X8119426115580186150230008,26%20162520,065712432000111127
49Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X8217446125695150124247006,88%8145917,80291146219101123
50Andrei Markov (OTT)X8215466118240122861230012,20%97176321,507111861235000058
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Roberto Luongo (S-J)68491630,9351,75407841011918240310,750326715
2Braden Holtby (WIN)62351970,9242,0635248712115920100,538136121
3Pekka Rinne (TOT)56301460,9192,1631606711414140210,76926561
4Jonathan Quick (WAS)723819110,9162,1940888914917780300,643426715
5Antti Niemi (BOS)60342050,9192,2336002413416640120,833365923
6Steve Mason (CBJ)64352360,9232,2438584214418710300,778276418
7Kari Lehtonen (ANA)65392150,9272,2839148314920480300,83342659
8Cory Schneider (CHI)65372160,9182,2938752514818060110,600206517
9Cam Ward (PIT)60322240,9162,31353319413616210610,818115923
10Anton Khudobin (TOT)57261970,9242,3731374612416300410,739235330